Jan 31, 2020 5:00pm | | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Westgate Wings | | 49-70 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 31, 2020 1:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 0-2 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 31, 2020 12:00pm | | Neelin Spartans | vs | U of W Collegiate Wesmen | | 55-62 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 31, 2020 12:00pm | | Teulon Saints | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 61-41 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 31, 2020 10:30am | | Morden Thunder | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 38-65 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 31, 2020 10:30am | | Stonewall Rams | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 37-50 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 31, 2020 9:00am | | Sanford Sabres | vs | Transcona Titans | | 40-34 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 30, 2020 7:30pm | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 46-42 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 30, 2020 7:20pm | | R.D. Parker Collegiate Trojans | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 95-20 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 30, 2020 5:45pm | | Stonewall Rams | vs | Morden Thunder | | 36-57 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 30, 2020 5:45pm | | Westwood Warriors | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-0 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 30, 2020 4:10pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | U of W Collegiate Wesmen | | 58-69 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 30, 2020 4:10pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Transcona Titans | | 38-53 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 30, 2020 2:30pm | | Teulon Saints | vs | Neelin Spartans | | 34-43 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Jan 30, 2020 2:30pm | | Sanford Sabres | vs | Linden Christian Wings | | 61-28 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | R.D. Parker Collegiate Trojans | | 42-53 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | U of W Collegiate Wesmen | vs | R.D. Parker Collegiate Trojans | | 39-60 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Sanford Sabres | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 28-62 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Sanford Sabres | vs | U of W Collegiate Wesmen | | 21-48 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Neelin Spartans | vs | Westwood Warriors | | 56-29 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Transcona Titans | vs | Neelin Spartans | | 49-47 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Stonewall Rams | | 43-37 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Westgate Wings | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 55-60 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Teulon Saints | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 47-21 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-0 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Teulon Saints | | 48-61 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Westgate Wings | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 58-36 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Stonewall Rams | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-0 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Transcona Titans | vs | Morden Thunder | | 63-53 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 57-83 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Westwood Warriors | vs | R.D. Parker Collegiate Trojans | | 23-66 | | V Girls | Bracket |
Not Set | | Morden Thunder | vs | Westwood Warriors | | | | V Girls | Bracket |