Wesmen Classic JV
Sport
Basketball
Gender
Boys
Dates
Dec 12–27, 2014
School Year
2014/2015
Host School
Convener(s)
N/A
Contact Name
Dave Crook
Contact Email
Contact Phone
Bracket
Sturgeon Heights Huskies AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Dakota Lancers AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Daniel McIntyre Maroons AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Oak Park Raiders AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Fort Richmond Centurions AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Garden City Gophers AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Glenlawn Lions AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014John Taylor Pipers AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Kildonan East Reivers AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Maples AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Mennonite Brethren Hawks AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Miles Macdonell Buckeyes AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders II AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Sisler Spartans AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Tec Voc Hornets AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans AAAA Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 2014
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Not Set | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Dakota Lancers | vs | Daniel McIntyre Maroons | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Garden City Gophers | vs | Tec Voc Hornets | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Mennonite Brethren Hawks | vs | Sisler Spartans | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Maples | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Dakota Lancers | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Garden City Gophers | vs | Sisler Spartans | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Garden City Gophers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Garden City Gophers | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | Sisler Spartans | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | JV Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket | ||||
Not Set | TBA | vs | TBA | Boys | Bracket |