Mar 18, 2020 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 17, 2020 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 14, 2020 7:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 11, 2020 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 7-4 | Deloraine | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 10, 2020 7:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-7 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 6, 2020 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 2-5 | Hartney | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 1, 2020 3:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair (Co-Op) Huskies | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-6 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 26, 2020 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair (Co-Op) Huskies | | 2-1 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 22, 2020 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 4-8 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 21, 2020 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 4-2 | Waskada | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 20, 2020 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-9 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 14, 2020 7:15pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2020 7:45pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-8 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2020 1:45pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 12-6 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2020 8:15pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2020 7:45pm | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 7-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2020 7:30pm | | Souris Sabres | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2020 8:15pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 8-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2020 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Virden Bears | | 3-6 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Jan 12, 2020 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 3-2 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Jan 10, 2020 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 3-7 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Jan 3, 2020 8:15pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 2-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 11:30am | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | | 2-6 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Dec 14, 2019 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 1-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2019 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2019 7:45pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2019 3:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | | 1-2 | Gladstone | V Boys | League |
Nov 29, 2019 8:15pm | | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2019 7:45pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair (Co-Op) Huskies | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 5-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 17, 2019 3:15pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-2 | Grandview | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2019 7:45pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 9, 2019 5:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 6-5 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2019 8:15pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Oct 26, 2019 2:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-5 | sportsplex | V Boys | League |