Mar 24, 2020 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 19, 2020 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 8, 2020 1:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 4-5 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 7, 2020 2:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 2-4 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2020 8:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-7 | Wawanesa | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 28, 2020 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 7-4 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 26, 2020 8:15pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-10 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 23, 2020 2:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-10 | Wawanesa | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 22, 2020 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 4-8 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 15, 2020 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 5-6 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 14, 2020 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-7 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2020 1:45pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 12-6 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2020 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-10 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2020 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 8-0 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2020 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 6-3 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2020 2:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | | 7-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2020 1:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 8-2 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Jan 12, 2020 2:30pm | | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-6 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Jan 5, 2020 2:30pm | | Souris Sabres | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-7 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 12:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 5-9 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2019 2:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-8 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Dec 14, 2019 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-10 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2019 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 8-6 | Pierson | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2019 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 1-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2019 4:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 6-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 15, 2019 8:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 7-9 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Nov 13, 2019 8:00pm | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-4 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Nov 10, 2019 4:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Souris Sabres | | 8-0 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2019 8:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair (Co-Op) Huskies | | 7-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2019 8:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-3 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Nov 3, 2019 7:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 9-2 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2019 2:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 0-13 | Killarney | V Boys | League |