Mar 24, 2020 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 19, 2020 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 8, 2020 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | | 2-1 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2020 7:30pm | | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 29, 2020 5:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 4-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 27, 2020 7:30pm | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 23, 2020 8:45pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-6 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 22, 2020 4:45pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-6 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 7, 2020 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 3-1 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Feb 1, 2020 4:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Souris Sabres | | 8-1 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2020 2:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-6 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2020 7:30pm | | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 5-3 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2020 8:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair (Co-Op) Huskies | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Jan 17, 2020 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | | 4-2 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2020 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-10 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2020 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 9-1 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2019 4:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-8 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 12:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 3-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2019 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Virden Bears | | 5-8 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2019 5:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 4-2 | Kinsmen | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2019 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2019 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 4-5 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Nov 30, 2019 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-7 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2019 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 8-2 | Gilbert Plains | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2019 2:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 3-8 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 17, 2019 2:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-7 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 10, 2019 2:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-9 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2019 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 6-1 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2019 8:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-3 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Nov 1, 2019 7:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2019 1:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 4-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |