Mar 18, 2020 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 17, 2020 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 14, 2020 7:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 6, 2020 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-1 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2020 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 4, 2020 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-5 | Carberry | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 29, 2020 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 25, 2020 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 6-5 | Melita | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 22, 2020 4:45pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-6 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 20, 2020 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 3-2 | Westoba | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 17, 2020 1:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 4-0 | sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 15, 2020 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Feb 14, 2020 7:15pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2020 7:15pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 1-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2020 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-10 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2020 7:30pm | | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 4-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2020 7:15pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 5-10 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 1, 2020 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair (Co-Op) Huskies | | 1-3 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2020 7:15pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 3-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2020 7:30pm | | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 5-4 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2020 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 12, 2020 1:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 6-1 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Jan 10, 2020 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 1-9 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 12:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 3-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2019 7:15pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 6-4 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2019 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 7-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2019 7:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 2-4 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Nov 23, 2019 7:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 7-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 20, 2019 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 2-4 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Nov 17, 2019 4:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Souris Sabres | | 3-4 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Nov 15, 2019 7:15pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 5-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2019 7:45pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 10, 2019 7:15pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 6-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 4, 2019 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | | 1-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |