Mar 17, 2019 1:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 4-0 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 15, 2019 4:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 12, 2019 7:45pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 6-5 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2019 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 3, 2019 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 1-6 | McCreary | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 28, 2019 8:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 2-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 22, 2019 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 4-3 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 21, 2019 8:00pm | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-6 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 15, 2019 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-7 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 12, 2019 5:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 7-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2019 7:15pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-1 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2019 8:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2019 5:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Souris Sabres | | 5-2 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2019 8:15pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 5-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2019 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-7 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Jan 11, 2019 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 3-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2019 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 6-7 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2018 11:00am | | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-8 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2018 8:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 9, 2018 2:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | | 9-1 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2018 5:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 5-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2018 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2018 5:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 6-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Nov 30, 2018 8:15pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 5-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2018 2:45pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-6 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2018 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 5-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 18, 2018 1:45pm | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-0 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 16, 2018 8:15pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 10, 2018 6:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 1-4 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Nov 9, 2018 8:15pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 2-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2018 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 6-4 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Nov 2, 2018 8:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 1-5 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Nov 1, 2018 8:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 8-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |