Mar 18, 2019 7:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 3-0 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 13, 2019 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 2-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2019 8:30pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 2-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 4, 2019 8:15pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 4-7 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 28, 2019 8:15pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 2-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 23, 2019 8:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | | 6-1 | Rivers | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 22, 2019 8:30pm | | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 16, 2019 7:30pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 1-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 15, 2019 8:30pm | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 10, 2019 4:30pm | | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 2-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2019 6:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | | 5-1 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2019 7:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 0-9 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2019 2:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 1-6 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2019 4:45pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 5-2 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2019 8:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 3-12 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2019 7:15pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 5-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Jan 19, 2019 7:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 0-6 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2019 8:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 1-9 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2019 5:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 4-0 | Kinsmen | V Boys | League |
Jan 10, 2019 7:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 5-1 | Westoba | V Boys | League |
Jan 6, 2019 2:30pm | | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 0-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2018 12:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 5-6 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2018 4:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Souris Sabres | | 4-1 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2018 8:00pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Virden Bears | | 6-3 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2018 8:00pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 4-2 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Dec 7, 2018 8:30pm | | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 1-17 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2018 5:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 3-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2018 2:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Nov 18, 2018 2:00pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 4-1 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Nov 16, 2018 8:30pm | | Souris Sabres | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 0-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Nov 11, 2018 2:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 3-2 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Nov 9, 2018 7:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 7-2 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Nov 2, 2018 8:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 1-5 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |