Mar 5, 2019 5:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 5-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 4, 2019 4:00pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 2-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 28, 2019 3:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 27, 2019 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 25, 2019 4:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 4-5 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 20, 2019 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Transcona Titans | | 3-0 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 19, 2019 3:00pm | | Transcona Titans | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 1-6 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 7, 2019 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 2-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2019 4:00pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 4-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2019 4:00pm | | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 0-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2019 5:15pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Linden Christian Wings | | 9-1 | Max Bell | V Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2019 4:00pm | | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 1-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Jan 17, 2019 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2019 4:00pm | | Transcona Titans | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 0-8 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Jan 11, 2019 3:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | | 6-0 | Lorette | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2019 4:25pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | | 4-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League |
Jan 7, 2019 4:00pm | | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 2-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2018 4:00pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 0-10 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2018 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Transcona Titans | | 4-0 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Dec 7, 2018 3:40pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 5-0 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2018 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 6-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2018 4:00pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 1-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Nov 30, 2018 4:15pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2018 4:00pm | | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 1-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2018 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Transcona Titans | | 5-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2018 4:00pm | | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Nov 12, 2018 4:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2018 4:00pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 2-10 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2018 4:00pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Linden Christian Wings | | 8-0 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League |
Oct 15, 2018 4:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League |
Oct 10, 2018 3:45pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | John Taylor Pipers | | 7-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League |