Mar 17, 2019 1:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 4-0 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 15, 2019 4:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 12, 2019 7:45pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 6-5 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 2, 2019 8:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Souris Sabres | | 2-1 | Souris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 28, 2019 7:30pm | | Souris Sabres | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 4-7 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 19, 2019 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | | 6-5 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 17, 2019 5:30pm | | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 7-4 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 10, 2019 1:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 10-5 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2019 2:00pm | | Souris Sabres | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-8 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2019 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 1-10 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2019 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 6-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2019 5:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 4-7 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2019 5:30pm | | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 6-9 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2019 7:45pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 1-6 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2019 1:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 2-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Jan 12, 2019 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-10 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Jan 11, 2019 8:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | | 5-3 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2018 1:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-3 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2018 5:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 8-7 | Kinsmen | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2018 7:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Virden Bears | | 2-4 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2018 8:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 8-3 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2018 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 5-8 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2018 5:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 3-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2018 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 8-4 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2018 5:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 5-1 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2018 7:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | | 7-6 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2018 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 2-5 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Nov 17, 2018 4:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 3-5 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Nov 16, 2018 8:15pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Oct 28, 2018 5:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 3-2 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2018 2:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 5-6 | Swan River | V Boys | League |