Mar 3, 2023 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 4-7 | Neepawa (if nec) | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 2, 2023 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-5 | Birtle | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 1, 2023 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 6-7 | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 19, 2023 2:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 6-8 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 18, 2023 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 5-3 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Feb 17, 2023 8:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-6 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2023 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2023 8:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-2 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2023 2:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-6 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2023 3:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 8-2 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2023 8:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Virden Bears | | 3-4 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2023 2:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 8-6 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2023 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2023 8:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2023 4:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 1-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2023 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-7 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2023 7:45pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 4-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Jan 7, 2023 4:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Jan 6, 2023 8:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 0-1 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2022 12:30pm | | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2022 3:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 3-4 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2022 4:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-3 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | League |
Dec 9, 2022 8:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 7-6 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 7, 2022 8:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 6-5 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2022 7:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 3-4 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2022 1:15pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | | 6-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2022 4:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 8-2 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2022 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 3-5 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2022 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 0-7 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Nov 18, 2022 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 3-7 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 13, 2022 1:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-2 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Nov 11, 2022 8:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-13 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 1, 2022 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-5 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2022 7:15pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 10-0 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | League |
Oct 28, 2022 8:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 3-5 | Birtle | V Boys | League |