Mar 20, 2022 1:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 4-3 | Boissevain (if nec) | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 19, 2022 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 4-6 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 18, 2022 7:30pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 0-2 | Souris | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 12, 2022 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 5-3 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 10, 2022 7:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 1-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2022 4:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 6-2 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Mar 4, 2022 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 6-5 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Mar 2, 2022 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Mar 1, 2022 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Virden Bears | | 1-3 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Feb 26, 2022 1:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 4-5 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Feb 25, 2022 8:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 11-0 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Feb 21, 2022 3:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 5-3 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Feb 20, 2022 3:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 3-7 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2022 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 2-4 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2022 7:15pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 4-1 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2022 7:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 2-0 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 3-2 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2022 7:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 4-1 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2022 1:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 6-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2022 8:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 5-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Jan 29, 2022 4:30pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 5-2 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2022 7:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 1-4 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Jan 27, 2022 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 2-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2022 4:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 2-7 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 4:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 1-4 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2021 4:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 4-3 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2021 5:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 3-8 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 4:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 5-3 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2021 6:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 4-7 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2021 6:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 5-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2021 8:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-2 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2021 1:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 3-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2021 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 0-8 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2021 1:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 7-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2021 4:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 7-3 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2021 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-4 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 8:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 8-0 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2021 5:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 1-4 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Oct 24, 2021 4:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 4-5 | Souris | V Boys | League |