Mar 11, 2022 8:15pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 2-3 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 9, 2022 7:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-1 | Birtle | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2022 7:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-1 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Mar 2, 2022 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 4-5 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Feb 25, 2022 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 23, 2022 6:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 1-3 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Feb 21, 2022 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-5 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2022 7:15pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-0 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 14, 2022 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-2 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 7:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 3-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2022 8:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2022 8:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2022 7:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 3-1 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2022 8:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-5 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2022 4:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Gladstone | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2022 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 7:15pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 7:15pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2021 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-11 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 2:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2021 8:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 2:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 3-2 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2021 8:15pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 4-5 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2021 1:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-3 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2021 8:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-2 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 29, 2021 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-2 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2021 8:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-0 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 6:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 1-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 20, 2021 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2021 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 6-5 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Nov 12, 2021 8:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 3-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2021 4:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 7-3 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 3-6 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Nov 3, 2021 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-4 | Brandon Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Nov 1, 2021 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2021 1:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-6 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Oct 22, 2021 7:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Virden Bears | | 6-3 | Virden | V Boys | League |