Mar 5, 2022 4:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 9-0 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Mar 3, 2022 7:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-12 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 28, 2022 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 9-0 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Feb 26, 2022 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Virden Bears | | 4-3 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Feb 25, 2022 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 23, 2022 8:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 8-5 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Feb 20, 2022 5:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 2-9 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2022 6:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 2-12 | Gladstone | V Boys | League |
Feb 18, 2022 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 7-3 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2022 8:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 4-2 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 3-2 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2022 5:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 7-2 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2022 7:30pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 3-4 | Waskada | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2022 8:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 12-3 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Jan 27, 2022 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 2-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2022 5:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 5-1 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 7:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 2-7 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2021 7:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 1-4 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2021 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 6-3 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2021 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 4-2 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2021 5:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 0-3 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2021 3:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2021 3:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 4-5 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2021 3:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 4-5 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 5:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 0-6 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2021 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 6-5 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Nov 12, 2021 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 6-0 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Nov 10, 2021 8:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 4-1 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2021 5:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 4-13 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 7:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 0-6 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2021 7:30pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 5-3 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2021 8:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 5-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2021 7:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 3-4 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2021 7:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-9 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Oct 22, 2021 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 2-7 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |