Mar 19, 2022 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 3-1 | Reston | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 18, 2022 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 3-4 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 13, 2022 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-5 | Melita - Game 2 | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 12, 2022 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 1-2 | Reston | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 7, 2022 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 5-6 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Mar 4, 2022 8:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 6-2 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 6:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2022 7:15pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 4-1 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Feb 14, 2022 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-2 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-0 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2022 8:15pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 0-7 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2022 7:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 4-8 | Gladstone | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2022 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 4-2 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Jan 30, 2022 2:30pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-5 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2022 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 8-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2022 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Jan 19, 2022 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 5-2 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 12:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 3-5 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 5:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 6-7 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2021 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 4-7 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2021 7:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 1-4 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Dec 14, 2021 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Virden Bears | | 4-1 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 7:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 3-0 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2021 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 4-3 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2021 7:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 1-10 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2021 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 1-7 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2021 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-3 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2021 7:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 6-5 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2021 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 6-1 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 2:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 6-2 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2021 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-0 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Nov 10, 2021 8:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 4-1 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2021 2:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 3-6 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2021 3:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 1-4 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-7 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 3, 2021 7:30pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 1-8 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2021 5:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 1-4 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2021 7:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 8-2 | Reston | V Boys | League |