Mar 21, 2022 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 0-1 | Russell - Game 3 | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 20, 2022 4:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 4-1 | Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 18, 2022 8:15pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 4-3 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 14, 2022 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 3-1 | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 13, 2022 4:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 3-4 | Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 6, 2022 5:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-1 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Mar 5, 2022 4:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 6-2 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Mar 3, 2022 2:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 0-1 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Mar 2, 2022 8:15pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-10 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 4:30pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 1-5 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Feb 26, 2022 5:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-4 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Feb 23, 2022 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 4-3 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2022 7:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-4 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 6:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 5-4 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2022 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 3-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2022 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 1-3 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2022 7:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 1-4 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2022 5:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 3-5 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2022 4:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-5 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2022 5:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-7 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Jan 7, 2022 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-8 | J and G Arena | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 7:15pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 7:15pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 5:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 6-7 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2021 7:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 8-1 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2021 3:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 3-2 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2021 5:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 0-3 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2021 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-3 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Nov 30, 2021 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Virden Bears | | 6-4 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2021 4:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 1-2 | Brandon Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2021 7:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 2-6 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 2:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 6-2 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2021 8:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 12, 2021 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 6-0 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2021 4:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 4-0 | Brandon Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2021 4:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 3-2 | Brandon Westoba | V Boys | League |
Nov 3, 2021 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-4 | Brandon Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2021 5:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 5-7 | Brandon Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2021 1:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 11-3 | Gilbert Plains | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2021 1:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 5-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League |