Mar 12, 2022 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 5-3 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 10, 2022 7:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 1-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2022 5:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 4-5 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Mar 4, 2022 7:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 1-6 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 7:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 6-5 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Feb 26, 2022 4:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 6-1 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Feb 23, 2022 6:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 1-3 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Feb 20, 2022 3:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 3-7 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2022 8:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 4-2 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2022 7:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 2-0 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2022 7:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 5-2 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2022 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 3-1 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2022 7:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 3-7 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Jan 30, 2022 2:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-5 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2022 7:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 9-2 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2022 4:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-5 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2022 3:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 4-5 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Jan 8, 2022 7:15pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 7-2 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 7:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 2-7 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2021 8:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 7:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 3-0 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2021 7:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 4-5 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2021 5:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 2-4 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2021 7:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2021 7:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 0-5 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2021 7:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 6-5 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2021 8:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 2:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-7 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 20, 2021 4:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 5-7 | Brandon Westoba | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2021 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 4-2 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | League |
Nov 13, 2021 4:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 7-0 | Brandon Westoba | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2021 4:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 3-2 | Brandon Westoba | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 7:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-6 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2021 7:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Virden Bears | | 1-3 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Oct 24, 2021 7:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 6-2 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2021 3:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-0 | Grandview | V Boys | League |