Mar 6, 2022 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 1-9 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Mar 5, 2022 5:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 9-6 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Mar 2, 2022 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 4-5 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 5:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 5-4 | Gilbert Plains | V Boys | League |
Feb 25, 2022 8:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 11-0 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2022 2:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 5-3 | Gilbert Plains | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2022 7:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 9-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2022 2:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-4 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 8:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Virden Bears | | 1-9 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2022 8:15pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 0-14 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2022 7:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 3-5 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2022 8:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-7 | Grandview | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2022 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 1-7 | Gladstone | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2022 5:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 18-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2022 7:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-5 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Jan 7, 2022 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-8 | J and G Arena | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 1:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-0 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2021 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-11 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2021 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 4-0 | Grandview | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2021 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 0-10 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2021 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 6-3 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2021 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2021 5:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 6-4 | Grandview | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2021 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-3 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2021 3:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2021 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 0-8 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2021 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-6 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2021 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 6-1 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Nov 20, 2021 4:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 5-7 | Brandon Westoba | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2021 7:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-7 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 8:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 9-2 | Grandview | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2021 1:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 11-3 | Gilbert Plains | V Boys | League |
Oct 26, 2021 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 14-2 | Gilbert | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2021 3:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-0 | Grandview | V Boys | League |