Mar 15, 2022 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 5-4 | McCreary | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 14, 2022 8:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 0-3 | Wawanesa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 8, 2022 2:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-0 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Mar 7, 2022 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 5-6 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Mar 6, 2022 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 1-9 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Mar 5, 2022 7:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-1 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Mar 3, 2022 2:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 0-1 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Mar 2, 2022 7:30pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 1-0 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 5:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 5-4 | Gilbert Plains | V Boys | League |
Feb 26, 2022 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Feb 23, 2022 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 4-3 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Feb 20, 2022 5:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 2-9 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Feb 18, 2022 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 7-3 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Feb 14, 2022 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 3-5 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-0 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2022 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 1-4 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2022 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 0-3 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2022 7:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 3-7 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2022 7:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 1-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Jan 29, 2022 4:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Virden Bears | | 6-1 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 2:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-6 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2021 7:30pm | | Virden Bears | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 0-8 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 5:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 3-6 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2021 6:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 4-7 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2021 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 5-3 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2021 6:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 2-6 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2021 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 3-1 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Nov 29, 2021 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 3-7 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2021 12:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 8-3 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2021 8:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 2-5 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 6:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 6-3 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2021 1:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 7-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Nov 13, 2021 4:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 7-0 | Brandon Westoba | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2021 6:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 5-3 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 3-6 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2021 4:45pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |