Mar 13, 2022 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-5 | Melita - Game 2 | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 12, 2022 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 1-2 | Reston | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 8, 2022 2:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-0 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Mar 5, 2022 5:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 9-6 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Mar 4, 2022 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Mar 2, 2022 8:15pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 4-7 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Mar 1, 2022 6:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 4:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 1-7 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Feb 25, 2022 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 5-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Feb 21, 2022 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-5 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2022 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 2-4 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2022 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-4 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2022 2:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2022 4:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 4-5 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2022 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Jan 29, 2022 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 3-5 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2022 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 8-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2022 6:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-7 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2021 7:45pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 9-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 2:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 3:15pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 6-5 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2021 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2021 6:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 2-6 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2021 8:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2021 4:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 1-2 | Brandon Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2021 8:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 5:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 0-6 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2021 8:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 6-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2021 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 4-2 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | League |
Nov 11, 2021 7:45pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2021 2:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 3-6 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 8:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 8-0 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2021 12:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-3 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2021 8:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 4-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Oct 24, 2021 7:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Virden Bears | | 4-3 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Oct 22, 2021 8:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 2-7 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |