Mar 23, 2022 7:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 4-3 | Killarney - CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL - 1 Game | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 21, 2022 7:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 7-2 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 20, 2022 7:45pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-4 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 15, 2022 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 5-4 | McCreary | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 14, 2022 8:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 0-3 | Wawanesa | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 7, 2022 8:30pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-11 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Mar 4, 2022 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 6-5 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Mar 2, 2022 8:15pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 3-10 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 28, 2022 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 9-0 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 5:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 3-10 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Feb 25, 2022 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 5-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Feb 23, 2022 8:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-1 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2022 7:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-8 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2022 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 4-5 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 4:15pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 5-3 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2022 8:15pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 0-7 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2022 7:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-6 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Jan 30, 2022 2:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-5 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Jan 29, 2022 3:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 7-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2022 7:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 9-2 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2022 7:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 3-2 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Jan 19, 2022 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 5-2 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 12:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 4-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2021 2:00pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-6 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2021 7:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-5 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 3:15pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 6-5 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Dec 7, 2021 8:15pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 4-3 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2021 5:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 6-4 | Grandview | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2021 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 3-1 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Nov 29, 2021 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-2 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2021 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-6 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Nov 23, 2021 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Virden Bears | | 10-2 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Nov 17, 2021 9:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 6-5 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2021 4:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 4-0 | Brandon Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2021 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-4 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2021 1:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-6 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2021 7:45pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-10 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Oct 24, 2021 12:00am | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-3 | Killanerney | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2021 7:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-9 | Killarney | V Boys | League |