Mar 21, 2022 7:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 7-2 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 20, 2022 7:45pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-4 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 15, 2022 7:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 6-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 14, 2022 7:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 4, 2022 7:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 1-6 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Mar 2, 2022 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 7:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 6-5 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Feb 26, 2022 7:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Feb 24, 2022 6:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 1-2 | Gladstone | V Boys | League |
Feb 20, 2022 3:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2022 7:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-4 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2022 7:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 4-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2022 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Virden Bears | | 8-1 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 6:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 5-4 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2022 7:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-4 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2022 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 1-4 | McCreary | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2022 5:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 7-2 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2022 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 0-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Jan 30, 2022 5:30pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 3-2 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2022 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 4-6 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2022 5:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 18-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 12:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 4-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2021 7:45pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 9-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2021 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 4-7 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2021 8:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 3-0 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2021 7:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-5 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 4:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 5-3 | Souris | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2021 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 1-7 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2021 8:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-0 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2021 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 1-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 2:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 4-5 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Nov 20, 2021 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2021 7:00pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-7 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 7:00pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 0-6 | Carberry | V Boys | League |
Nov 3, 2021 7:30pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 5-9 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2021 5:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 5-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2021 5:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 13-4 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2021 7:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 5-6 | Russell | V Boys | League |