Mar 17, 2022 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 4-7 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 14, 2022 7:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 7-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 6, 2022 5:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-1 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League |
Mar 4, 2022 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Mar 3, 2022 7:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-12 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 27, 2022 3:15pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 3-1 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Feb 26, 2022 7:30pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 10-6 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 25, 2022 2:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-8 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2022 4:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Virden Bears | | 8-1 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2022 7:15pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-0 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2022 2:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-4 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 12, 2022 4:15pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 5-3 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2022 7:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-0 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2022 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 3-1 | Enns | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2022 4:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 4-5 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2022 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 0-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2022 7:15pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 4-2 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2022 5:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 5-1 | Deloraine | V Boys | League |
Jan 19, 2022 8:15pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 2-7 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2021 1:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 2-5 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2021 4:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 4-3 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2021 2:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 3-2 | CUP | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2021 8:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 4-3 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2021 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 5-3 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Dec 7, 2021 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 4-2 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2021 7:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 2-3 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2021 1:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos | | 3-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2021 2:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-7 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2021 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | | 2-0 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2021 2:30pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-2 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2021 4:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2021 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-7 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2021 5:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 5-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2021 4:45pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 1-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Oct 26, 2021 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 14-2 | Gilbert | V Boys | League |
Oct 24, 2021 12:00am | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 2-3 | Killanerney | V Boys | League |