WHSFL - AAAA Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
School Years
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 21, 2023 1:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-54 | St. Paul's | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2023 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 35-17 | John Taylor | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2023 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Maples | 41-7 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2023 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 16-6 | Vincent Massey Collegiate | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 1:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 13-49 | East Side | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 16-58 | Charleswood Broncos | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 15-13 | Sturgeon Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 14-52 | Kelvin | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 6:00pm | Elmwood Giants | vs | Springfield Sabres | 30-13 | East Side | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 7:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Grant Park Pirates | 35-0 | Charleswood Broncos | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 14-35 | East Side | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 7:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Dakota Lancers | 7-73 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 6:30pm | Grant Park Pirates | vs | Sisler Spartans | 59-0 | Nomads | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 5:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 7-36 | St. Paul's | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 14-9 | Murdoch MacKay | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 3:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Elmwood Giants | 9-10 | Elmwood | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 3:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | 61-7 | Portage | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2023 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 52-6 | Falcons | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2023 3:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 13-6 | Crocus Plains | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2023 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 28-0 | John Taylor | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2023 4:00pm | Maples | vs | River East Kodiaks | 24-21 | River East | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2023 5:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 16-17 | East Side | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 6, 2023 4:30pm | Maples | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 15-8 | John Taylor | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 6, 2023 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Elmwood Giants | 10-41 | Elmwood | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 6, 2023 4:30pm | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 6-54 | Crocus Plains | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 6, 2023 5:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Dakota Lancers | 38-22 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 6, 2023 7:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Garden City Gophers | 6-14 | Nomads | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 6, 2023 2:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 44-7 | Vincent Massey High School | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 5, 2023 7:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Grant Park Pirates | 0-14 | Fort Garry Lions | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 5, 2023 7:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | River East Kodiaks | 28-0 | East Side | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 5, 2023 5:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 27-2 | West Kildonan | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 5, 2023 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 34-8 | East Side | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 5, 2023 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-38 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 29, 2023 7:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Grant Park Pirates | 12-28 | Fort Garry Lions | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 29, 2023 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-40 | Oak Park | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 29, 2023 1:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Maples | 0-15 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 28, 2023 4:30pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 12-15 | Kildonan East | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 28, 2023 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | 75-0 | Portage | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 28, 2023 5:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 32-0 | Murdoch MacKay | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 28, 2023 5:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Sisler Spartans | 6-6 | Sisler | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 28, 2023 5:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Elmwood Giants | 8-14 | Elmwood | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 28, 2023 5:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 16-22 | Sturgeon Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 28, 2023 7:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-58 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 27, 2023 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 41-21 | Crocus Plains | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 22, 2023 4:30pm | Grant Park Pirates | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 29-24 | Kelvin | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 22, 2023 5:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Springfield Sabres | 39-13 | Springfield | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 22, 2023 5:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 30-8 | Oak Park | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 22, 2023 7:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 16-47 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 22, 2023 4:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 8-15 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 21, 2023 5:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 8-37 | Sturgeon Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 21, 2023 5:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 29-7 | Murdoch MacKay | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 21, 2023 5:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Maples | 7-11 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 21, 2023 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Elmwood Giants | 0-1 | Elmwood | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 21, 2023 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 0-19 | West Kildonan | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 21, 2023 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | 33-0 | Portage | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 15, 2023 4:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Garden City Gophers | 35-8 | Garden City | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 15, 2023 2:30pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-40 | Vincent Massey High School | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 15, 2023 3:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-28 | Oak Park | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 15, 2023 5:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 54-0 | Springfield | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 15, 2023 6:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-39 | St. Paul's | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 15, 2023 5:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-37 | Vincent Massey Collegiate | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 14, 2023 7:00pm | Elmwood Giants | vs | Grant Park Pirates | 14-35 | Fort Garry Lions | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 14, 2023 5:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 14-34 | Kelvin | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 14, 2023 5:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 18-0 | West Kildonan | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 14, 2023 5:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 3-42 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 14, 2023 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Maples | 6-36 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 8, 2023 5:00pm | Elmwood Giants | vs | River East Kodiaks | 9-8 | River East | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 8, 2023 5:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 54-6 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 8, 2023 5:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Garden City Gophers | 14-28 | Garden City Collegiate | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 8, 2023 5:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Sisler Spartans | 7-6 | Sisler | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 8, 2023 4:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-47 | St. Paul's | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 8, 2023 3:00pm | Grant Park Pirates | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 33-6 | Vincent Massey (Bdn) | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 7, 2023 5:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 0-41 | Falcons | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 7, 2023 5:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Maples | 35-14 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 7, 2023 5:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-39 | Vincent Massey Collegiate | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 7, 2023 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | 1-0 | Portage | V Boys | League | ||
Sep 7, 2023 5:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 12-34 | Springfield | V Boys | League |