WWHSHL - Hire Marketing Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Girls
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 17, 2022 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-3 | Bell MTS Iceplex (game 3 if necessary | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 15, 2022 4:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 4-0 | Bell MTS Iceplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 14, 2022 7:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-3 | Bell MTS Iceplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 11, 2022 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-0 | St. Vital | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 10, 2022 3:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-2 | Lorette | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 10, 2022 3:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 7-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 9, 2022 3:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-4 | East End | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 8, 2022 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-1 | St. Vital | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2022 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-7 | East End Rink 3 | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2022 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-6 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2022 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2022 3:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 7-5 | Allard | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2022 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-4 | East End Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2022 3:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-3 | Lorette | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2022 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-6 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2022 3:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-3 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 15, 2022 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 8-3 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 14, 2022 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 4-5 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 11, 2022 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-2 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 8, 2022 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 6-2 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 7, 2022 3:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-3 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 4, 2022 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-7 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 4, 2022 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-0 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 3, 2022 3:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-2 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 31, 2022 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-3 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 31, 2022 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-4 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 28, 2022 3:45pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Westwood Warriors | 7-0 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 28, 2022 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-3 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 28, 2022 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-7 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 25, 2022 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-2 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 25, 2022 3:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-2 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 24, 2022 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-4 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 21, 2022 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-7 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 20, 2022 3:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Westwood Warriors | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 18, 2022 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 9-0 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 21, 2021 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-5 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 20, 2021 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-3 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 17, 2021 3:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-1 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 17, 2021 5:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 5-6 | V Girls | League | |||
Dec 16, 2021 3:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-5 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2021 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-3 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 13, 2021 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-8 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 10, 2021 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-3 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 10, 2021 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-1 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 9, 2021 3:45pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-1 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 7, 2021 3:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-4 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 6, 2021 3:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-3 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 6, 2021 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-6 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 3, 2021 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 6-5 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 3, 2021 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 2, 2021 3:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-0 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 30, 2021 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-1 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 29, 2021 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-1 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 26, 2021 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-6 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 26, 2021 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 7-5 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 25, 2021 3:45pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 23, 2021 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-2 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 23, 2021 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 22, 2021 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-0 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 19, 2021 3:45pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-0 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 19, 2021 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 16, 2021 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 7-2 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2021 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-4 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 12, 2021 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 12, 2021 3:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Westwood Warriors | 7-6 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 9, 2021 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 9, 2021 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-2 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 8, 2021 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-3 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 5, 2021 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-2 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 5, 2021 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 7-4 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 4, 2021 3:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-4 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 1, 2021 3:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-3 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 29, 2021 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 5-8 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 29, 2021 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 9-2 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 28, 2021 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-6 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 26, 2021 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-4 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 26, 2021 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 0-4 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 25, 2021 3:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 6-1 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-6 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 10-6 | Lorette | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Springfield Sabres | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | League | |||
Postponed | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-4 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-4 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-10 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-4 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Lorette Scorpions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-5 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Dakota Lancers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-3 | Allard | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 8-4 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Springfield Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-4 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Girls | League | ||
Postponed | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 6-7 | St. Vital Arena | V Girls | League |