WWHSHL - Hire Marketing Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Girls
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 18, 2020 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | Bell MTS Iceplex Red River Coop | V Girls | Playoff | |||
Mar 17, 2020 3:50pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Murdoch MacKay | Bell MTS Iceplex Red River Coop | V Girls | Playoff | |||
Mar 13, 2020 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | Bell MTS Iceplex Assiniboine CU | V Girls | Playoff | |||
Mar 6, 2020 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-2 | East End CC Rink 1 | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 5, 2020 3:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-1 | East End CC Rink 1 | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2020 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-2 | V Girls | Playoff | |||
Mar 3, 2020 3:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-4 | East End CC Rink 1 | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2020 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-2 | East End CC Rink 1 | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2020 4:15am | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-4 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2020 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 6-0 | Seven Oaks Arena - Red | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2020 3:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Westwood Warriors | 6-0 | Allard Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2020 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-0 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2020 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-11 | Oakbank Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2020 3:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-5 | East End CC Rink 1 | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2020 3:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-6 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2020 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 6-1 | River East Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2020 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-4 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2020 3:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-1 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2020 3:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-5 | Allard Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2020 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-7 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 11, 2020 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 11, 2020 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 10, 2020 4:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-3 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 10, 2020 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 7, 2020 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-9 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 7, 2020 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Westwood Warriors | 8-0 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 6, 2020 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-0 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 4, 2020 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 4, 2020 5:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-6 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 3, 2020 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-1 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 31, 2020 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 31, 2020 3:45pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 5-1 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 30, 2020 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-0 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 28, 2020 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-1 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 24, 2020 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-5 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 24, 2020 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-7 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 24, 2020 3:45pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-3 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2020 3:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-0 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 20, 2020 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-1 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 20, 2020 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-4 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 20, 2020 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 0-5 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 17, 2020 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-1 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 17, 2020 3:45pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-1 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 17, 2020 3:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-2 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 16, 2020 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-0 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 14, 2020 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-6 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 13, 2020 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-6 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 13, 2020 5:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-4 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 10, 2020 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-5 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 10, 2020 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 6-3 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 9, 2020 3:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-1 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 7, 2020 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Transcona Titans | 5-1 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 7, 2020 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-6 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 6, 2020 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-4 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 20, 2019 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-1 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 20, 2019 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-7 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 18, 2019 3:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-5 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 17, 2019 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-4 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 16, 2019 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-4 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 16, 2019 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-6 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 13, 2019 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-8 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 13, 2019 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 13, 2019 3:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-0 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 12, 2019 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-1 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 10, 2019 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 9, 2019 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-1 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 9, 2019 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-8 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 6, 2019 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-4 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 6, 2019 3:45pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 4, 2019 3:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-0 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 3, 2019 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 2, 2019 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-0 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 2, 2019 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-1 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 29, 2019 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2019 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-3 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 26, 2019 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-1 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 25, 2019 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 7-1 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 25, 2019 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-9 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 22, 2019 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-1 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 22, 2019 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Westwood Warriors | 9-0 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 21, 2019 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-4 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 19, 2019 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-4 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 19, 2019 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-9 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 18, 2019 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 7-1 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 18, 2019 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-9 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2019 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-1 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2019 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2019 3:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-0 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 14, 2019 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 8-0 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2019 3:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-0 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 12, 2019 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-0 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 8, 2019 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-2 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 8, 2019 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 8, 2019 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 9-0 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 7, 2019 3:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 8-0 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 5, 2019 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Transcona Titans | 0-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 5, 2019 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-4 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 4, 2019 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 1, 2019 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-1 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 1, 2019 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 10-1 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2019 3:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-3 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 29, 2019 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 29, 2019 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-0 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 29, 2019 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-1 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 28, 2019 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-9 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 25, 2019 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-5 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 25, 2019 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 24, 2019 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 9-0 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 24, 2019 3:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-2 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 22, 2019 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 21, 2019 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-6 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 21, 2019 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 18, 2019 4:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-3 | Glenwood Community Club | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 18, 2019 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-1 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 18, 2019 3:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-0 | Allard Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 17, 2019 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 0-6 | Seven Oaks Arena - Blue | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 16, 2019 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-0 | Lorette Community Complex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 15, 2019 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-1 | East End Arena | V Girls | League |