WWHSHL - Hire Marketing Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Girls
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2018 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-5 | Dakota | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 7, 2018 6:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-2 | Dakota | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2018 12:00am | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2018 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-2 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2018 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-6 | River East Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-2 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 3:45pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-4 | East End Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2018 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-3 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2018 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2018 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-8 | River East Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 7, 2018 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 0-2 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 5, 2018 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-1 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 2, 2018 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-1 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-3 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 3:45pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-2 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2018 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-4 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-4 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-5 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 18, 2018 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-3 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-3 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 11, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-6 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 8, 2018 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-2 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-4 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 21, 2017 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 3:45pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-0 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 18, 2017 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-4 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 15, 2017 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-1 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 15, 2017 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-2 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 0-5 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 11, 2017 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 6-3 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-5 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 5, 2017 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 4, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-2 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-6 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-0 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 30, 2017 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-3 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2017 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-3 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 24, 2017 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-4 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 21, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 20, 2017 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-3 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 17, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-4 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 16, 2017 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 0-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2017 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-2 | River East Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2017 3:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-3 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-2 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-3 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 9, 2017 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 3:45pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-2 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-4 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-0 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 1, 2017 3:45pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 0-3 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-4 | River East | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 27, 2017 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-7 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 26, 2017 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 25, 2017 3:45pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-6 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 23, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-3 | River East | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 20, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-4 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 19, 2017 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 18, 2017 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 0-3 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 13, 2017 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-8 | Glenwood CC | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 13, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-3 | East End | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 12, 2017 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 6-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League |