Feb 17, 2015 4:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 5-8 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2015 4:30am | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 3-10 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2015 4:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 4-8 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2015 4:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 1-12 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2015 4:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 4-6 | | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 3, 2015 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 0-7 | | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 3, 2015 4:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 0-9 | | V Boys | Playoff |
Jan 20, 2015 4:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 6-1 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2015 4:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Westgate Wings | | 4-7 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2015 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 3-9 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2015 4:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 5-8 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2015 4:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Westgate Wings | | 3-7 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 6, 2015 4:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 11-7 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 6, 2015 4:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 2-9 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 6, 2015 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 1-9 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2014 4:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 9-1 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2014 4:30pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 1-6 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2014 4:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Westgate Wings | | 2-6 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 9, 2014 4:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 8-2 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 9, 2014 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 0-7 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 9, 2014 4:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 9-6 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2014 4:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 7-1 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2014 4:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 8-2 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2014 4:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 3-10 | | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2014 4:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 1-8 | | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2014 4:30pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 8-2 | | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2014 4:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 5-1 | | V Boys | League |
Nov 18, 2014 4:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 3-7 | | V Boys | League |
Nov 18, 2014 4:30pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Westgate Wings | | 8-1 | | V Boys | League |
Nov 18, 2014 4:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 5-3 | | V Boys | League |
Oct 28, 2014 4:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 3-12 | | V Boys | League |
Oct 28, 2014 4:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 1-7 | | V Boys | League |
Oct 28, 2014 4:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 10-2 | | V Boys | League |
Oct 21, 2014 4:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 7-8 | St.Vital | V Boys | League |
Oct 21, 2014 4:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 2-6 | | V Boys | League |
Oct 21, 2014 4:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 3-6 | St. Vital | V Boys | League |