Westman High School Hockey League
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 20, 2018 7:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Killarney Raiders | 6-5 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 14, 2018 6:30pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-5 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 12, 2018 5:00pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 5-4 | WCG Place | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 11, 2018 6:00pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 6-5 | Kinsmen | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 10, 2018 1:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 4-3 | Swan River | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 7, 2018 8:00pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Reston Tigers | 5-3 | Elkhorn | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2018 7:15pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 4-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2018 7:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 3-5 | Swan Valley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2018 7:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 3-7 | Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2018 8:30pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 5-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2018 4:30pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 2-5 | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2018 7:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 2-3 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2018 7:30pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 4-5 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2018 8:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 6-2 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2018 7:30pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 4-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2018 7:00pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Reston Tigers | 3-4 | Reston | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2018 1:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 3-8 | Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2018 5:30pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 0-5 | Swan Valley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2018 8:30pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-2 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2018 3:30pm | Virden Bears | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 3-2 | WCG Place | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2018 7:30pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Reston Tigers | 2-5 | Melita | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2018 4:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Deloraine Colts | 2-1 | Hartney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2018 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Virden Bears | 7-3 | Virden | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 8:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 5-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 8:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-1 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 8:15pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Rivers Rams | 6-3 | Rivers | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 7:45pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-0 | Dauphin | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 8:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 0-8 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2018 7:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 7-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 7:15pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 2-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 8:00pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 4-1 | Swan Valley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 7:30pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 7-1 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 8:00pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 6-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2018 7:30pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 4-8 | sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2018 7:00pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 0-6 | Minnedosa | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2018 6:45pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 3-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 8:15am | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Killarney Raiders | 2-5 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 7:30pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 1-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 8:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Virden Bears | 3-4 | Virden | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 8:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Deloraine Colts | 2-4 | Deloraine | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 8:30pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 0-1 | Daupin | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2018 1:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 1-5 | Swan Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2018 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Souris Sabres | 11-2 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2018 1:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-0 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2018 7:15pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 10-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 11, 2018 7:00pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Deloraine Colts | 3-8 | Hartney | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2018 7:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 8-7 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2018 8:00pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Souris Sabres | 8-4 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2018 8:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Deloraine Colts | 2-4 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2018 4:00pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 6-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2018 8:00pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 1-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2018 7:00pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 9-1 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2018 7:30pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Reston Tigers | 4-5 | Reston | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2018 8:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 7-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2018 7:30pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Deloraine Colts | 3-6 | Hartney | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2018 8:00pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 1-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2018 7:15pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 1-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2018 7:30pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 8-9 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2018 7:45pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2018 5:30pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-4 | WCG Place | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2018 7:45pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2018 7:30pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 3-5 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2018 8:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Virden Bears | 6-12 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2018 8:00pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Rivers Rams | 3-1 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2018 7:30pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-11 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2018 1:00pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 0-4 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2018 1:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 6-0 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2018 5:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 9-3 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2018 7:15pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 4-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2018 4:00pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 6-3 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2018 8:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Souris Sabres | 4-1 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2018 7:30pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 2-6 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2018 7:30pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Reston Tigers | 6-7 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2018 3:00pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 8-1 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2018 5:30pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Virden Bears | 1-5 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2018 7:30pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 4-6 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2018 7:00pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 4-2 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2018 7:30pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 1-8 | Carberry | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2018 8:00pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Virden Bears | 1-7 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2018 7:30pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-6 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2018 5:30pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-9 | WCG Place | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2018 7:15pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 0-9 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2018 2:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 3-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2018 2:00pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Deloraine Colts | 1-2 | Hartney | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2018 4:30pm | Virden Bears | vs | Souris Sabres | 7-3 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2018 7:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 9-1 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2018 8:00pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 3-5 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2018 7:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 5-1 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2018 4:30pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Souris Sabres | 7-0 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2018 7:15pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 8:15pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 1-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 1:45pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 7-3 | Baldur | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 7:15pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 4-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 8:30pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 0-9 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 8:00pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Virden Bears | 0-6 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 7:30pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 7:00pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 7-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 25, 2018 7:30pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-10 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 7:30pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 5-8 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 8:00pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Killarney Raiders | 0-13 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 5:30pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-7 | WCG Place | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2018 8:00pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 6-3 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2018 7:30pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 2-8 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2018 6:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 9-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2018 7:15pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 1-8 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2018 2:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 4-0 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2018 5:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Virden Bears | 2-3 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2018 12:00pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-14 | WCG Place | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2018 4:30pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Rivers Rams | 11-2 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2018 6:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 9-1 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2018 5:00pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Virden Bears | 4-1 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2018 7:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Reston Tigers | 4-3 | Reston | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2018 4:30pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Souris Sabres | 9-2 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 8:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-12 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 7:30pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 1-7 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 5:30pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Virden Bears | 7-6 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 8:30pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 6-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 7:00pm | Rivers Rams | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 3-2 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 7:30pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Reston Tigers | 3-4 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 7:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Reston Tigers | 1-5 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 7:15pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 6-5 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 8:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Deloraine Colts | 9-3 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2018 8:00pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Rivers Rams | 1-6 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2018 8:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 3-8 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2018 8:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 3-9 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2018 1:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2018 4:30pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Killarney Raiders | 0-7 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2018 5:00pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 1-8 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2018 7:30pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Reston Tigers | 1-7 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 8:30pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 2-5 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 7:30pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Reston Tigers | 4-5 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 8:00pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Rivers Rams | 0-6 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 7:00pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 2-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 10, 2018 8:00pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 8-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2018 8:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Rivers Rams | 6-1 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2018 12:00pm | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 1-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Jan 7, 2018 5:30pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-19 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2018 5:00pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Virden Bears | 3-2 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2018 5:30pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-9 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2018 1:00pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 3-6 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2018 7:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 8-5 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2018 7:00pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 3-4 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2018 5:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Killarney Raiders | 3-4 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2018 7:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-3 | Wawanesa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2018 2:00pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 1-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2018 8:30pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 0-12 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2018 7:30pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 3-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2018 8:00pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-8 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 4, 2018 7:30pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 0-1 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 23, 2017 7:00pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 11-5 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 1:00pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 1-5 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 11:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 1-8 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 1:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 12:00pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-9 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 12:00pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Rivers Rams | 2-5 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 12:30pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Deloraine Colts | 0-7 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 12:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Virden Bears | 7-1 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 12:30pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2017 7:30pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-4 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 7:30pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-3 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 7:00pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 5-8 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 7:15pm | Virden Bears | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 6-5 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2017 8:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Rivers Rams | 3-2 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2017 2:30pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-4 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2017 2:00pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 5-6 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2017 7:30pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 1-2 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2017 2:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Deloraine Colts | 2-1 | Hartney | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2017 5:30pm | Virden Bears | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-6 | WCG Place | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2017 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 13-1 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2017 7:00pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 14-4 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2017 7:15pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-8 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2017 7:30pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 1-8 | Carberry | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2017 5:30pm | Virden Bears | vs | Killarney Raiders | 2-11 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 7:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-3 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 7:45pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 3-6 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 8:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Virden Bears | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 13, 2017 8:00pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-3 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 7:15pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 3-0 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 7:30pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 5-4 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 8:00pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 4-11 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2017 8:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Rivers Rams | 2-11 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2017 7:00pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Reston Tigers | 6-5 | Reston | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2017 8:00pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 5-4 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2017 2:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2017 7:30pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 17-1 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2017 7:30pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 1-12 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2017 7:30pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Reston Tigers | 1-5 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 8:15pm | Goose Lake High School Raiders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 1-4 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 8:30pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 5-8 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 7:30pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 4-8 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2017 8:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 2-7 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2017 8:00pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 1-10 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2017 6:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 4-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 3, 2017 11:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Rivers Rams | 4-5 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2017 2:15pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Killarney Raiders | 1-9 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2017 4:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Souris Sabres | 7-4 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2017 4:00pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 11-4 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2017 7:30pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 9-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2017 6:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 1-4 | Carberry | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2017 4:30pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Souris Sabres | 7-3 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 7:30pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Deloraine Colts | 2-5 | Hartney | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 8:15pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 3-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 7:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 11-6 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 5:30am | Souris Sabres | vs | Virden Bears | 3-4 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 7:30am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-6 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 7:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 20-0 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2017 8:00pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 0-5 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2017 7:30pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2017 7:30pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Reston Tigers | 5-3 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2017 8:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Rivers Rams | 5-0 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2017 7:00pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 3-1 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2017 1:00pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 7-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2017 5:30pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-3 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2017 7:00pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 5-4 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2017 7:00pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Deloraine Colts | 2-8 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2017 7:30pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Reston Tigers | 1-11 | Elkhorn | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2017 8:00pm | Souris Sabres | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 3-6 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2017 7:30pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 7-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2017 7:30pm | Virden Bears | vs | Reston Tigers | 5-4 | Reston | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2017 8:00pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Virden Bears | 1-6 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2017 8:00pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Killarney Raiders | 6-9 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2017 8:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 3-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2017 7:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 6-3 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2017 7:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2017 8:00pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 2-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2017 5:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 8-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2017 4:30pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Souris Sabres | 10-0 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2017 5:30pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-9 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2017 7:15pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-6 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2017 7:30pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-3 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2017 4:30pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Souris Sabres | 1-9 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2017 8:30pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 1-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2017 7:30pm | McCreary Mavericks | vs | Killarney Raiders | 0-10 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2017 7:30pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Sandy Bay Badgers | 10-4 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 7:30pm | Virden Bears | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 5-1 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 8:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-0 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2017 8:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Rivers Rams | 2-0 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2017 8:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 4-0 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2017 2:30pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-4 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2017 7:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 3-1 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2017 5:30pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-9 | WCG Place | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2017 2:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 5-15 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 11, 2017 8:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Deloraine Colts | 3-4 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 7:30pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Deloraine Colts | 4-3 | Hartney | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 7:30pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 3-2 | Carberry | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 6:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 5-2 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2017 7:30pm | Virden Bears | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 6-2 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 8:00pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Goose Lake High School Raiders | 9-0 | Roblin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 7:30pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 7-6 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2017 8:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Rivers Rams | 3-1 | Rivers | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2017 2:30pm | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-2 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2017 2:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 8-1 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2017 7:30pm | Rivers Rams | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 3-2 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2017 4:30pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Souris Sabres | 9-2 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2017 7:15pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 6-1 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2017 1:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 6-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2017 7:00pm | Sandy Bay Badgers | vs | Deloraine Colts | 3-13 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2017 4:30pm | Reston Tigers | vs | Souris Sabres | 4-2 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 8:00pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 6-2 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 8:15pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 6-5 | Minnedosa Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 7:30pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | 5-6 | Carberry | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 8:00pm | Deloraine Colts | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-9 | Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 7:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | McCreary Mavericks | 4-2 | McCreary | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 7:30pm | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 0-4 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2017 8:00pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | 5-1 | Swan River | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2017 7:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-18 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2017 8:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-3 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2017 2:15pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-4 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2017 8:30pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 5-4 | Minnedoas | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 2, 2017 6:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 4-0 | V Boys | Exhibition | |||
Sep 30, 2017 12:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-5 | Sportsplex | V Boys | Exhibition |