Westman High School Hockey League
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 14, 2017 6:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-4 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 5, 2017 6:00pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-2 | Brandon | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2017 7:30pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 8-4 | Carberry | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Mar 3, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Killarney Raiders | 1-2 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 0-8 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 28, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 3-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 26, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-6 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 26, 2017 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Killarney Raiders | 6-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 26, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-6 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 25, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 1-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 25, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 25, 2017 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-5 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 25, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Killarney Raiders | 4-14 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 24, 2017 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 3-0 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 24, 2017 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 4-8 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 24, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-6 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 23, 2017 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Virden Bears | 3-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 22, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Killarney Raiders | 4-5 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 22, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 6-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 19, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Birtle Falcons | 6-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 19, 2017 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 19, 2017 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-6 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 18, 2017 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-1 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2017 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Virden Bears | 3-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2017 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-1 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 7-6 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Birtle Falcons | 4-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 1-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2017 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 6-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2017 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 3-6 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2017 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 3-6 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2017 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-8 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 14, 2017 7:30pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-8 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2017 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 11, 2017 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 6-9 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 11, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 8-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 11, 2017 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-1 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2017 7:15pm | Virden Bears | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-4 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2017 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Killarney Raiders | 1-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 10, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 5-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 10, 2017 8:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 1-4 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 1-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 8, 2017 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 8, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 8, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 7, 2017 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-9 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 7, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Birtle Falcons | 0-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 6, 2017 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Killarney Raiders | 6-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 6, 2017 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 4, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 4, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 4, 2017 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 9-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 4, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 4, 2017 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 5-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 4, 2017 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 3-2 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2017 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 3, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-9 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 3, 2017 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 3, 2017 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 9-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 2, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 2, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 3-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 1, 2017 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 1-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 31, 2017 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 29, 2017 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 28, 2017 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Virden Bears | 4-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 28, 2017 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 28, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Killarney Raiders | 4-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 28, 2017 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 27, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-2 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2017 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Virden Bears | 0-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 27, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 27, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Killarney Raiders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 27, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 1-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 26, 2017 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 3-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 26, 2017 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Birtle Falcons | 1-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 25, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 25, 2017 7:30pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 9-0 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 6-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 24, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 3-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 23, 2017 7:30pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 0-9 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 0-9 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 6-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 22, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 21, 2017 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Killarney Raiders | 3-11 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 21, 2017 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Virden Bears | 6-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 21, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Birtle Falcons | 2-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 20, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-7 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Birtle Falcons | 0-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 20, 2017 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 18, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 18, 2017 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 18, 2017 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 7-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 15, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 15, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 10-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 15, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 14, 2017 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 14, 2017 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 14, 2017 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 13, 2017 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-5 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Birtle Falcons | 0-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 13, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 5-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 12, 2017 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 11, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 10, 2017 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 1-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2017 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 3-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2017 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2017 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2017 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Killarney Raiders | 5-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-7 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-13 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 6, 2017 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Birtle Falcons | 4-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 22, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 22, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Birtle Falcons | 3-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 22, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 22, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 2-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 22, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 22, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Virden Bears | 7-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 18, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Killarney Raiders | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 18, 2016 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 5-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 18, 2016 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Virden Bears | 6-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 18, 2016 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 0-4 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 17, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Birtle Falcons | 6-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 17, 2016 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 17, 2016 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 17, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 16, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 5-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 16, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 16, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Killarney Raiders | 1-11 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 16, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 15, 2016 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 14, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 14, 2016 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 5-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 13, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 9, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 7, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 6, 2016 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Melita Marauders | V Boys | League | ||||
Dec 4, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 3, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Virden Bears | 6-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 3, 2016 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Birtle Falcons | 4-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 3, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 3, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 2, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 6-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 1, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 4-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 27, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 27, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 27, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 26, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 26, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 26, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 25, 2016 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Virden Bears | 2-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 25, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 25, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 6-3 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 9-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 24, 2016 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 3-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 23, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-11 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 20, 2016 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 17, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 3-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 16, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 16, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 0-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 14, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 13, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 4-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 13, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 13, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 13, 2016 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 12, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Birtle Falcons | 0-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 12, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Virden Bears | 3-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 12, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 4-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 11, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Birtle Falcons | 1-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 10, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 10, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 9, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Killarney Raiders | 1-9 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 9, 2016 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 6-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 9, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 6, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 6, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 6, 2016 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 6, 2016 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 5, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Virden Bears | 11-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 5, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 4, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Birtle Falcons | 5-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 4, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 2-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 4, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 2-3 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 3-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 2, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 2, 2016 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 4-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Oct 23, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 0-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Oct 23, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-3 | Boisseain Arena | V Boys | League |