WHSHL - Price Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 6, 2024 5:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-3 | Seven Oaks Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2024 5:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-3 | Seven Oaks Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2024 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-2 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2024 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Warren Wildcats | 3-2 | Warren | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2024 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 7-4 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2024 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 8-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2024 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2024 5:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 3-2 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2024 3:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2024 3:30pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Warren Wildcats | 4-3 | Warren | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2024 3:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-0 | Lorette | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2024 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 3-2 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2024 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-8 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2024 3:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-3 | East End CC - Rink 1 | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 5:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 4-3 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 3:45pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 6-7 | Gateway Community Centre - Blue | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2024 3:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 7-3 | SunGro Centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2024 3:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 7-4 | Glenwood Community Centre Rink | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2024 3:45pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Warren Wildcats | 3-1 | Warren Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 9, 2024 5:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 5-6 | Pinawa Orville Access Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 4-5 | Glenwood Community Club | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-6 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Maples | 1-0 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2024 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-6 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2024 3:30pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Maples | 1-0 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2024 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 6-5 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2024 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 7-4 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2024 3:30pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 6-2 | SunGro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2024 4:30pm | Maples | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 0-1 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2024 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Warren Wildcats | 2-6 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2024 5:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 1-4 | Pinawa Orville Access Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 4-7 | Glenwood Community Club | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 4:30pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 4-3 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 3:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Maples | 17-1 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2024 4:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 4-14 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2024 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-6 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena2024 | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:00pm | Maples | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 1-20 | Glenwood Community Club | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Warren Wildcats | 4-3 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2024 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 6-3 | SunGro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2024 3:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-2 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2024 4:30pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-3 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2024 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-2 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2024 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 11-1 | Sun Gro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2024 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-0 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2024 3:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Maples | 16-1 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2024 3:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Warren Wildcats | 4-5 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2024 5:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 4-14 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2024 4:15pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2024 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 5-2 | Glenwood Community Club | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2024 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Maples | 18-0 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-2 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 3:30pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Maples | 18-1 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2024 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-10 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2024 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-3 | Transcona (Ed Golding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2024 4:00pm | Maples | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 1-12 | Sun Gro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2024 4:30pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 3-7 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2024 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 8-2 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 3:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-5 | Transcona (Ed Golding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Maples | 18-0 | Maple Multiplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2024 4:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 7-2 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2024 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 8-5 | Transcona (Ed Golding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 3:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-0 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 2:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 4-1 | SunGro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2023 4:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-3 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2023 4:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 6-3 | Pine Falls Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 4:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-2 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 3:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 5-1 | SunGro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 5:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 4-0 | Pinawa Orville Access Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 12-5 | Glenwood Community Club | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Warren Wildcats | 5-4 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2023 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 5-3 | SunGro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 3:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Maples | 19-0 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2023 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 5-4 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2023 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2023 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 3-9 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2023 3:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Maples | 15-4 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 3-4 | Glenwood Community Club | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Warren Wildcats | 8-3 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 3:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-4 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-7 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 4:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 6-2 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 3:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Maples | 14-3 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2023 4:15pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2023 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2023 3:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-8 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2023 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-4 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Dec 4, 2023 5:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 3-1 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2023 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 5-7 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2023 5:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 5-1 | Glenwood Community Club | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Dec 1, 2023 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Warren Wildcats | 6-5 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2023 4:00pm | Maples | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 0-13 | SunGro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2023 3:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Warren Wildcats | 5-3 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2023 3:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-1 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2023 4:00pm | Maples | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 0-18 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 6-2 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-3 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 3:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Warren Wildcats | 4-5 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2023 5:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 9-6 | Pinawa Orville Access Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2023 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 4-2 | SunGro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2023 3:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-8 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 4:30pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-4 | Transcona (Ed Goulding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2023 3:00pm | Maples | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-15 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2023 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 4-6 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 5:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 2-5 | Pinawa Orville Access Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 9-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 4:00pm | Maples | vs | Warren Wildcats | 1-14 | South Interlake Rec. Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 5-2 | Glenwood Community Club | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2023 4:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 4-2 | Sun Gro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 4:30pm | Maples | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-20 | Transcona (Ed Golding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 3-4 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 3:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-3 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2023 4:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 0-7 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2023 3:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 9-2 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2023 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 7-4 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 4:15pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 0-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 4:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Warren Wildcats | 8-5 | South Interlake Recreation Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 6-5 | Pine Falls | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2023 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 10-2 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2023 4:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 4-3 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2023 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 6-5 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2023 3:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-4 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2023 4:00pm | Maples | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-14 | Transcona (Ed Golding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 5:00pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 5-0 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-7 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2023 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 8-0 | Sun Gro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 5-2 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 3:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Maples | 20-0 | Maple Multiplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-3 | Ed Golulding East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2023 4:15pm | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 8-2 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2023 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-8 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2023 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-5 | Transcona (Ed Golding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2023 5:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 5-6 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2023 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 6-7 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2023 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Warren Wildcats | 4-3 | South Interlake Recreation Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2023 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 2-7 | Sun Gro Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2023 4:00pm | Maples | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 2-17 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2023 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 6-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2023 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-6 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2023 5:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 6-8 | Lac du Bonnet | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2023 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-6 | Transcona (Ed Golding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2023 3:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Warren Wildcats | 3-7 | South Interlake Recreation Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2023 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pinawa/Lac du Bonnet (Co-Op) Panthers | 6-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 3:30pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-5 | Ste. Anne Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 4:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-6 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-1 | Transcona (Ed Golding) East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 3:30pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Maples | 11-0 | Maple Multiplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 3:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-8 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2023 4:15pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-2 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2023 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Oct 10, 2023 4:00pm | Maples | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-16 | Gateway | V Boys | League |