WHSHL - Price Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 12, 2020 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 10, 2020 5:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-6 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 9, 2020 5:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-6 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 6, 2020 3:45pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 5, 2020 3:45pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2020 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 4-1 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2020 4:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2020 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2020 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-4 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2020 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-4 | Lorette Community Complex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2020 3:45pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 5-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2020 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-3 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2020 3:45pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2020 4:25pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2020 3:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-13 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2020 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-0 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 20, 2020 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-2 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 19, 2020 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-9 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 19, 2020 3:45pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 6-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 18, 2020 3:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-7 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 15, 2020 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 7-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 14, 2020 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 4-5 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 13, 2020 4:25pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 13, 2020 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-4 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2020 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2020 3:45pm | Transcona Titans | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 4-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2020 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-2 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2020 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 8-4 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2020 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-3 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2020 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2020 4:25pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-12 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2020 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-6 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2020 3:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-7 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2020 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 6-3 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2020 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2020 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2020 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 6-2 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2020 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 6-2 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2020 3:40pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 7-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2020 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Transcona Titans | 0-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2020 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-3 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2020 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 2-3 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2020 3:45pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 8-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2020 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 5-4 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2020 3:40pm | Transcona Titans | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 6-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2020 4:25pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2020 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 4-2 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2020 3:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 0-4 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2020 4:25pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-9 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2020 3:40pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 14-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2020 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 4-3 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2020 3:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-1 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2020 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-6 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2020 3:45pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 0-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2020 4:25pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-19 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2020 3:40pm | Transcona Titans | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 6-1 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2019 3:40pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 2-0 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2019 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2019 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2019 4:25pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-9 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2019 4:40pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 8-7 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2019 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 5-1 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2019 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2019 3:45pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 7-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2019 3:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 8-4 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2019 3:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-5 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2019 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-8 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2019 4:25pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 0-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2019 3:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 8-3 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2019 3:40pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 9-3 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2019 3:40pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 3-4 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2019 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2019 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 4-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2019 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-5 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2019 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 0-2 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2019 3:40pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 10-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2019 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Transcona Titans | 0-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2019 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-2 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2019 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2019 3:45pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 6-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2019 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 4-5 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2019 4:25pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-12 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2019 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-5 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2019 3:40pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 10-3 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2019 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-9 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2019 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-5 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2019 4:25pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2019 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-11 | East End Arena | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Nov 7, 2019 4:25pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 0-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2019 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2019 3:45pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2019 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 4-1 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2019 3:40pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 16-1 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2019 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-8 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2019 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 10-0 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2019 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 8-3 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2019 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-4 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2019 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Transcona Titans | 8-6 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2019 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 4-2 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2019 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 7-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2019 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2019 3:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-6 | LORETTE | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2019 4:25pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-7 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2019 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-4 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2019 3:40pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 9-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2019 3:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-2 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2019 4:25pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 5-8 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2019 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2019 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 6-1 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 9, 2019 3:45pm | Transcona Titans | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 5-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League |