WHSHL - Price Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 5, 2019 5:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2019 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 2-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2019 4:25pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-0 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2019 3:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2019 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2019 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 1-3 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2019 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-5 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2019 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 7-2 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2019 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-0 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2019 4:25pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2019 4:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 8-1 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2019 3:45pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 11-0 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2019 4:15pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-5 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2019 3:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-6 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2019 1:40pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 1-7 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2019 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-5 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2019 5:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 4-6 | Max Bell | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 11, 2019 3:40pm | Transcona Titans | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 5-4 | St. Norbert | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 11, 2019 3:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 8-6 | Lorette | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 8, 2019 3:40pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 5-0 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2019 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 2-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2019 4:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 0-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2019 3:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-8 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2019 5:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 9-1 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2019 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 3-9 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2019 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2019 4:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 9-1 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2019 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2019 3:30pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-3 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2019 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 0-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2019 5:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 6-2 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2019 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2019 4:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 2-11 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2019 3:40pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 6-1 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2019 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Transcona Titans | 7-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2019 4:25pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2019 4:15pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 5-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2019 5:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 9-1 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2019 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2019 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2019 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 5-3 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2019 4:15pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2019 3:40pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 7-4 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2019 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-5 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2019 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2019 3:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Transcona Titans | 7-0 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2019 4:25pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2019 4:15pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 0-10 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2019 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-8 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2019 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 8-1 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2019 4:15pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 4-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2019 3:40pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 6-0 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2019 3:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 6-0 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2019 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2019 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2019 4:25pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2019 3:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 10-3 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2019 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2019 3:40pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 10-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2018 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Transcona Titans | 5-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2018 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 2-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2018 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 6-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2018 4:25pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2018 3:45pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 5-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2018 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-2 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2018 4:25pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-7 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2018 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-10 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2018 4:15pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 0-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2018 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2018 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-0 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2018 4:15pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2018 3:45pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 8-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2018 3:30pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 12-1 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2018 4:25pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2018 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 2-1 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2018 3:40pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 5-0 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2018 4:25pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2018 4:15pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 2-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2018 5:15pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 9-1 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2018 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 6-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2018 3:45pm | Transcona Titans | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 3-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2018 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2018 3:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-5 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2018 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2018 3:40pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 13-1 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2018 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2018 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Transcona Titans | 0-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2018 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 1-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2018 4:25pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-8 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2018 3:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 6-7 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2018 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2018 3:40pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 4-5 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2018 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Transcona Titans | 5-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2018 5:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 9-3 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2018 4:25pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2018 3:45pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 5-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2018 3:40pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 9-5 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2018 4:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-9 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2018 3:40pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 5-4 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2018 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Transcona Titans | 6-5 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2018 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 7-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2018 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2018 3:45pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 3-0 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2018 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 10-2 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2018 4:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2018 3:45pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 0-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2018 3:40pm | Transcona Titans | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 2-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2018 3:40pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 2-4 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2018 4:30pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Transcona Titans | 8-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2018 5:15pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 2-1 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2018 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-8 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2018 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 5-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2018 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-10 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2018 4:25pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2018 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2018 5:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 5-2 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2018 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 1-17 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2018 3:45pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 4-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2018 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 8-0 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2018 4:15pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 1-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2018 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2018 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2018 3:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-6 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2018 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2018 3:45pm | Transcona Titans | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 6-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2018 3:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-3 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2018 4:15pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 0-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2018 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Transcona Titans | 6-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2018 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-8 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2018 4:25pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2018 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2018 3:45pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 4-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2018 4:25pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 0-7 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2018 4:15pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 11, 2018 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-5 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 11, 2018 4:15pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 10, 2018 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 7-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League |