WHSHL - Price Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 11, 2015 4:15am | Springfield Sabres | vs | Warren Wildcats | 4-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 10, 2015 3:30am | Warren Wildcats | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 6, 2015 3:00am | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Warren Wildcats | 4-5 | Warren | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2015 4:15am | Warren Wildcats | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2015 3:30am | Springfield Sabres | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 7-2 | Sam Southern | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2015 3:15am | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Warren Wildcats | 3-2 | Warren | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2015 4:00am | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2015 4:30am | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 5-0 | Oak Bluff | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2015 3:00am | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2015 5:15am | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 1-4 | Max Bell | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2015 4:30am | Warren Wildcats | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2015 4:15am | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-4 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2015 4:00am | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2015 4:00am | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 5-3 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2015 3:30am | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 3-4 | Sam Southern | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2015 2:40pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 11-0 | St. Norbert | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2015 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. James Jimmies | 14-0 | Allard | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2015 5:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 1-8 | Max Bell | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2015 4:45pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2015 4:30pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-12 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2015 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Sisler Spartans | 6-4 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2015 3:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 4-3 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2015 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Warren Wildcats | 0-6 | Waren | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2015 3:45pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2015 3:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-4 | Sam Southern | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2015 3:10pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 7-5 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2015 2:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 4-5 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2015 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 5-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 13, 2015 4:15pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 7-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 13, 2015 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 13, 2015 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-6 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 13, 2015 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Sisler Spartans | 6-5 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2015 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | St. James Jimmies | 5-6 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2015 4:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-5 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2015 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Warren Wildcats | 1-3 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2015 4:25pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2015 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-3 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2015 6:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 9-0 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2015 3:45pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-6 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2015 3:40pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 5-4 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2015 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Sisler Spartans | 8-1 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2015 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-2 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2015 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2015 5:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 0-6 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2015 4:25pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2015 4:15pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 3-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2015 3:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-4 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2015 4:30pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Warren Wildcats | 1-14 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2015 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-4 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2015 6:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2015 3:40pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 7-1 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2015 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-7 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2015 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Sisler Spartans | 10-1 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2015 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | St. James Jimmies | 12-2 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2015 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 4-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2015 4:15pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-2 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2015 3:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 3-2 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2015 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Sisler Spartans | 6-3 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2015 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-6 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2015 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 6-3 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2015 4:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | St. James Jimmies | 5-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2015 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-6 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2015 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 4-1 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2015 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-2 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2015 4:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Warren Wildcats | 1-3 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2015 3:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 4-3 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2015 3:40pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 6-1 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2015 3:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-8 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2015 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-6 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2015 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Sisler Spartans | 11-6 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2015 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 6-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2015 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. James Jimmies | 4-3 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2015 5:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 2-7 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2015 4:15pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 6-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2015 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 0-6 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2015 3:45pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 4-0 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2015 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Warren Wildcats | 4-3 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2015 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 4-2 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2015 3:45pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2015 3:40pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 4-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2015 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 2-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2015 4:25pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2015 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2015 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Sisler Spartans | 8-4 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2015 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. James Jimmies | 10-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2015 3:15pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Warren Wildcats | 2-9 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2015 5:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-2 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2015 4:15pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-17 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2015 4:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 5-9 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2015 3:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 1-7 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2015 3:40pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 10-0 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2014 4:25pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 6-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2014 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. James Jimmies | 8-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2014 5:15pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-6 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2014 4:15pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-7 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2014 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2014 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Warren Wildcats | 3-0 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2014 3:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 7-2 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2014 4:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2014 4:25pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 10-7 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2014 3:45pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2014 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 0-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2014 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 1-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2014 4:25pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 6-0 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2014 4:00pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-8 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2014 4:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-8 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2014 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. James Jimmies | 14-0 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2014 5:15pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 6-3 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2014 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 2-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2014 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Sisler Spartans | 9-1 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2014 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-5 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2014 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Warren Wildcats | 1-7 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2014 4:25pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 9-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2014 6:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2014 3:40pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 4-1 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2014 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 1-8 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2014 4:00pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-1 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2014 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Sisler Spartans | 2-7 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2014 5:15pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 0-11 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2014 4:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 6-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2014 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-6 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2014 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 2-10 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2014 3:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-1 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2014 4:30pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 10-0 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2014 3:45pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2014 3:40pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 10-0 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2014 4:15pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 5-7 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2014 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Sisler Spartans | 7-2 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2014 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. James Jimmies | 13-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2014 5:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 2-4 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2014 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 7-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2014 4:15pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 5-7 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2014 4:25pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 9-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2014 3:30pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-7 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2014 6:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2014 3:40pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 6-2 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2014 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 6-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2014 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 2-5 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2014 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Sisler Spartans | 5-3 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2014 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 6-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2014 4:25pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 6-4 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2014 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. James Jimmies | 4-6 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2014 5:15pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 6-3 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2014 4:15pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 1-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2014 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Warren Wildcats | 5-12 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2014 3:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 0-9 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2014 6:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 9-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2014 3:40pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 4-5 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2014 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Sisler Spartans | 7-8 | Billy Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2014 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-1 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2014 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. James Jimmies | 7-2 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2014 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 3-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2014 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-3 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2014 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2014 3:40pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 7-5 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2014 3:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2014 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 3-6 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2014 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-4 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2014 4:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 6-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2014 5:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 2-4 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2014 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-2 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2014 4:00pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 0-8 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2014 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Warren Wildcats | 2-6 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2014 3:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 4-3 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2014 6:30pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-4 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2014 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2014 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 6-4 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2014 3:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Warren Wildcats | 2-7 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2014 5:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-4 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2014 4:25pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-4 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2014 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 2-7 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2014 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 12-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2014 3:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2014 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 3-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2014 4:25pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-14 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2014 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2014 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-4 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2014 4:15pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 2-8 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2014 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 4-3 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2014 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 2-1 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2014 6:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2014 3:30pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 6-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2014 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2014 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. James Jimmies | 8-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2014 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2014 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-7 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2014 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Oct 14, 2014 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Warren Wildcats | 5-4 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 10, 2014 4:30pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 0-5 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 8, 2014 5:15pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 0-10 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 8, 2014 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-3 | Southdale #2 | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 6, 2014 6:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 7-3 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League |