WHSHL - Price Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 10, 2014 3:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2014 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2014 3:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-5 | Sam Southern | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2014 3:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Warren Wildcats | 0-3 | Warren | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2014 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 1-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2014 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Warren Wildcats | 5-7 | Warren | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2014 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-8 | Oakbank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2014 3:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-4 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2014 6:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-1 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2014 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. James Jimmies | 8-3 | Allard | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2014 5:00pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 3-14 | Max Bell | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2014 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2014 3:45pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 1-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2014 3:15pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-2 | Winter Club | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2014 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2014 3:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 0-6 | Sam Southern | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2014 4:30pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 0-15 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 14, 2014 4:15pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-4 | Roland Michener | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 14, 2014 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-10 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 13, 2014 6:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 11-3 | duff | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 13, 2014 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. James Jimmies | 12-2 | Allard | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2014 5:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 2-15 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2014 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 5-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2014 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 5-8 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2014 3:45pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 1-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2014 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 1-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2014 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Warren Wildcats | 3-7 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2014 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-8 | St. Andrews | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2014 4:25pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 8-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2014 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 5-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2014 3:45pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-3 | East End | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2014 3:40pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 6-5 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2014 4:25pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 9-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2014 4:15pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-9 | Roland Michener | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2014 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2014 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 2-5 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2014 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. James Jimmies | 4-0 | Allard | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2014 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-4 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2014 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-2 | East End | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2014 4:15pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-2 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2014 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 6-0 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2014 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Warren Wildcats | 1-9 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2014 3:45pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 7-1 | East End | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2014 3:40pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 3-4 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2014 6:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-0 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2014 4:15pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 5-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2014 4:15pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-5 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2014 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-5 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2014 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 1-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2014 4:15pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 8-5 | Roland Michener | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2014 6:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 8-1 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2014 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | St. James Jimmies | 7-2 | Allard | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2014 5:00pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 0-5 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2014 4:25pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2014 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 7-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2014 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-11 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2014 3:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 1-2 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2014 4:25pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | Silverstone | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 20, 2014 3:40pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 3-5 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2014 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 4-1 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2014 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-9 | Roland Michener | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2014 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2014 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. James Jimmies | 2-6 | Allard | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2014 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 15, 2014 5:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Linden Christian Wings | Max Bell | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 15, 2014 3:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-6 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2014 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Warren Wildcats | 5-7 | Warren | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2014 3:45pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 4-5 | East End | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2014 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 1-3 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2014 3:40pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 3-9 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2014 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 2-0 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2014 4:15pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-3 | Roland Michener | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2014 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 4-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2014 6:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 13-1 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2014 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-6 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2014 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-3 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2014 5:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 4-3 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2014 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-7 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2014 4:15pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2014 3:30pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 1-7 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2014 3:40pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2014 3:40pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 6-3 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2013 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Sisler Spartans | 1-7 | Mosienko | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2013 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-5 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | |||
Dec 19, 2013 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | St. James Jimmies | 5-0 | Allard | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2013 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | |||
Dec 18, 2013 4:15pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 7-1 | Southdale | V Boys | |||
Dec 18, 2013 4:15pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 1-5 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | |||
Dec 17, 2013 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Warren Wildcats | 2-6 | Warren | V Boys | |||
Dec 17, 2013 4:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 4-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2013 3:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-5 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2013 3:45pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-0 | East End | V Boys | |||
Dec 16, 2013 3:40pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 3-4 | St.Norbert | V Boys | |||
Dec 13, 2013 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 3-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | |||
Dec 13, 2013 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-5 | Roland Michener | V Boys | |||
Dec 13, 2013 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-6 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2013 6:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 7-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | |||
Dec 12, 2013 4:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. James Jimmies | 8-2 | Allard | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2013 5:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 6-8 | Max Bell | V Boys | |||
Dec 11, 2013 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 7-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | |||
Dec 11, 2013 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-14 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2013 3:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 1-5 | Sam Southern | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2013 3:40pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 15-4 | St. Norbert | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2013 4:15pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-3 | Roland Michener | V Boys | |||
Dec 5, 2013 6:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 1-0 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2013 4:25pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2013 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. James Jimmies | 11-0 | Allard | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2013 5:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 4-2 | Max Bell | V Boys | |||
Dec 4, 2013 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-5 | East End Arena | V Boys | |||
Dec 4, 2013 4:15pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 12-0 | Southdale Arena | V Boys | |||
Dec 3, 2013 3:30pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 5-3 | Sam Southern | V Boys | |||
Dec 2, 2013 3:45pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2013 3:40pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 4-5 | St. Norbert | V Boys | |||
Nov 28, 2013 6:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | |||
Nov 28, 2013 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Transcona Titans | 3-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2013 4:00pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | St. James Jimmies | 5-3 | Allard | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2013 5:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 5-2 | Max Bell | V Boys | |||
Nov 27, 2013 5:00pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 5-2 | Max Bell | V Boys | |||
Nov 27, 2013 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 8-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | |||
Nov 27, 2013 4:25pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 9-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | |||
Nov 27, 2013 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-3 | Steinbach | V Boys | |||
Nov 27, 2013 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 3-1 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | |||
Nov 26, 2013 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Warren Wildcats | 9-14 | Warren | V Boys | |||
Nov 26, 2013 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | |||
Nov 22, 2013 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 0-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | |||
Nov 22, 2013 4:15pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-7 | Roland Michener | V Boys | |||
Nov 21, 2013 4:00pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | St. James Jimmies | 8-4 | Allard | V Boys | |||
Nov 20, 2013 5:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 5-2 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2013 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 7-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | |||
Nov 20, 2013 4:15pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 3-4 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | |||
Nov 20, 2013 4:15pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 11-2 | Southdale | V Boys | |||
Nov 19, 2013 4:30pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Warren Wildcats | 0-9 | Warren | V Boys | |||
Nov 19, 2013 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-6 | WKCC | V Boys | |||
Nov 18, 2013 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | |||
Nov 18, 2013 3:40pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 2-3 | St. Norbert | V Boys | |||
Nov 15, 2013 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | |||
Nov 15, 2013 3:40pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-3 | Roland Michener | V Boys | |||
Nov 14, 2013 6:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-0 | Dutton | V Boys | |||
Nov 14, 2013 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. James Jimmies | 5-3 | Allard | V Boys | |||
Nov 12, 2013 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Warren Wildcats | 1-12 | Warren | V Boys | |||
Nov 12, 2013 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-8 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | |||
Nov 12, 2013 3:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-1 | Sam Southern | V Boys | |||
Nov 8, 2013 4:30pm | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 4-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | |||
Nov 8, 2013 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-7 | Oakbank | V Boys | |||
Nov 8, 2013 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Sisler Spartans | 5-6 | Mosienko | V Boys | |||
Nov 7, 2013 6:30pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-3 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | |||
Nov 7, 2013 6:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-5 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | |||
Nov 6, 2013 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2013 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Warren Wildcats | 5-7 | Warren | V Boys | |||
Nov 5, 2013 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | WKCC | V Boys | |||
Nov 5, 2013 3:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 3-1 | Sam Southern | V Boys | |||
Nov 4, 2013 3:45pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-0 | East End | V Boys | |||
Nov 1, 2013 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-2 | Roland Michener | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2013 4:00pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-3 | Steinbach | V Boys | |||
Oct 29, 2013 4:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Warren Wildcats | 6-4 | Warren | V Boys | |||
Oct 29, 2013 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-9 | Oakbank | V Boys | |||
Oct 24, 2013 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. James Jimmies | 2-3 | Allard | V Boys | |||
Oct 23, 2013 5:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 8-4 | Max Bell | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2013 4:30pm | Linden Christian Wings | vs | Warren Wildcats | 1-8 | Warren | V Boys | |||
Oct 22, 2013 4:15pm | Sisler Spartans | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-4 | St. Andrews | V Boys | |||
Oct 21, 2013 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-0 | East End Arena | V Boys | |||
Oct 18, 2013 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-6 | Roland Michener | V Boys | |||
Oct 18, 2013 4:00pm | Warren Wildcats | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-6 | Oakbank | V Boys | |||
Oct 17, 2013 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2013 4:25pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2013 4:15pm | St. James Jimmies | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | 5-6 | Notre Dame Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2013 5:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 1-5 | Max Bell | V Boys | |||
Oct 16, 2013 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | |||
Oct 16, 2013 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-7 | Southdale Arena | V Boys | |||
Oct 16, 2013 3:50pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-1 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | |||
Oct 10, 2013 4:30pm | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 8-5 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | |||
Oct 9, 2013 5:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Linden Christian Wings | 1-7 | Max Bell | V Boys | |||
Oct 8, 2013 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Warren Wildcats | 0-12 | V Boys | ||||
Oct 7, 2013 3:45pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 5-4 | V Boys | ||||
Oct 7, 2013 3:40pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | 13-2 | St.Norbert | V Boys |