WHSHL - Winnipeg Free Press Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 6, 2024 4:30pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-1 | Seven Oaks Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 5, 2024 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 2-6 | Seven Oaks Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 29, 2024 2:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2024 3:40pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-4 | Oakbank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2024 3:15pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-2 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2024 3:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 1-5 | Ils Des Chenes - Grande Pointe Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2024 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 6-3 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2024 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-4 | Seven Oaks Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2024 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2024 4:00pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 5-2 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2024 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-2 | River Heights | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2024 3:15pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 0-3 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2024 3:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 3-1 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 6-9 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-1 | Oakbank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-3 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 3:45pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 3-4 | Ils Des Chenes - Grande Pointe Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2024 3:10pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 2-3 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2024 4:15pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-5 | St. Vital | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2024 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-4 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2024 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 5-4 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2024 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-7 | River Heights | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2024 3:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 1-2 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2024 3:20pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-1 | Varsity VIew | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2024 3:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-1 | Sanford | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2024 3:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 1-4 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 9, 2024 4:45pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-8 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 3-5 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 4:00pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 6-3 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 3:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 8-5 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 2:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 5-8 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2024 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2024 4:30pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 6-4 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2024 4:15pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-5 | Corydon C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2024 3:40pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 5-2 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2024 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-6 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2024 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2024 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-8 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2024 4:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 7-4 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2024 3:50pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-6 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2024 2:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-1 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2024 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-3 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2024 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2024 4:00pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 10-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 4:30pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 4-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-3 | Corydon C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 1-4 | Ile Des Chenes /Grand Point Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2024 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-1 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-3 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 3:50pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2024 6:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 6-1 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2024 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-1 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2024 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 7-6 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2024 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 5-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2024 3:40pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 5-3 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2024 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-2 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2024 4:00pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2024 4:30pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 2-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2024 4:45pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 6-0 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2024 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-7 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2024 3:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 1-3 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2024 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-6 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2024 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-5 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 3-0 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 0-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2024 3:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-0 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2024 4:15pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-2 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2024 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 8-3 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 4:15pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-2 | Corydon Community Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2024 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 6-8 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2024 3:30pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 8-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 6:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Sanford Sabres | 3-6 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 1-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 3:30pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 5-1 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 2:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-2 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2023 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-5 | Corydon C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2023 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-0 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2023 4:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-1 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2023 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 2:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 6-1 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 5-1 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Sanford Sabres | 7-6 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 6-4 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 0-2 | Ile Des Chenes /Grand Point Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2023 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-5 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2023 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 1-5 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-4 | Corydon C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2023 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-2 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2023 3:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 2-1 | Ile Des Chenes /Grand Point Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2023 3:50pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-4 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-3 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 3:50pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-2 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 3:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 2-3 | Hockey for All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 4:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 4-5 | Ile Des Chenes /Grand Point Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2023 6:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-3 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2023 4:15pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-2 | Corydon C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2023 4:15pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 0-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2023 4:00pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-4 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2023 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 2-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2023 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 2-3 | Ile Des Chenes /Grand Point Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2023 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 2-1 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2023 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 5-9 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2023 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 7-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2023 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-5 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2023 4:15pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Sanford Sabres | 8-7 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2023 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2023 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 1-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 4:15pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-2 | Corydon C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2023 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-2 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2023 3:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-5 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2023 3:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2023 3:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 3-1 | Ile Des Chenes /Grand Point Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2023 3:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 3-2 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 4:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-4 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 1:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 3-7 | Ile Des Chenes /Grand Point Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2023 4:15pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-1 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2023 4:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-6 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-4 | Corydon Community Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 3:40pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 1-3 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2023 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 7-2 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2023 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-5 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2023 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-3 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 3:50pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2023 6:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Sanford Sabres | 3-0 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2023 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-1 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2023 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-1 | Corydon Community Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2023 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 5-6 | Ils Des Chenes - Grande Pointe Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2023 5:00pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 6-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 6, 2023 3:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 4:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-4 | Varsity VIew | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 4:30pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-1 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 3:50pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 8-11 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2023 6:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-1 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 3-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-4 | Corydon Community Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 3:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 6-3 | Ste. Anne Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2023 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2023 3:30pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-4 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2023 4:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 6-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2023 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-4 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2023 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 0-7 | Ils Des Chenes - Grande Pointe Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2023 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 8-5 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2023 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-3 | Corydon Community Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2023 3:40pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 2-5 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2023 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-8 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2023 3:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2023 4:30pm | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-2 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 0-4 | Varsity VIew | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 0-2 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 4-7 | Ils Des Chenes - Grande Pointe Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 3:40pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | John Taylor Pipers | 1-4 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2023 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 0-5 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2023 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 3-8 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 1-4 | Ils Des Chenes - Grande Pointe Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 3:50pm | John Taylor Pipers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-5 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2023 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-8 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | League |