WHSHL - Winnipeg Free Press Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2022 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 5-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 7, 2022 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2022 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 4-0 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2022 3:30pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2022 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2022 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 1-5 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2022 4:20pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-3 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2022 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-4 | Sanford | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2022 3:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Stonewall Rams | 5-8 | Stonewall | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2022 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-4 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2022 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-4 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2022 7:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-13 | Stonewall | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2022 5:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 3-5 | Sagkeeng | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2022 5:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 0-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2022 5:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2022 5:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2022 5:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2022 5:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-0 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2022 5:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 7-0 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2022 5:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2022 5:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 2-5 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2022 5:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-6 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2022 5:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 1-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2022 5:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2022 5:00pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-5 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2022 5:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 2-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2022 5:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-0 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 14, 2022 5:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 1-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 14, 2022 5:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 14, 2022 5:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 14, 2022 5:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 13, 2022 8:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Stonewall Rams | 7-4 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2022 3:20pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-5 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2022 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-5 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2022 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-2 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2022 7:45pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2022 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2022 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-2 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2022 4:15pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-7 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2022 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-3 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2022 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-0 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2022 3:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-2 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2022 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 5-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2022 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 8-7 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2022 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 1-4 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2022 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 5-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2022 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 5-1 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2022 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2022 4:15pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 5-6 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2022 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 5-3 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2022 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-5 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2022 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Stonewall Rams | 0-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2022 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-5 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2022 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2022 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 6-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2022 3:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 6-2 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2022 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-1 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2022 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-1 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2022 4:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-7 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2022 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-3 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2022 3:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-1 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2022 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-7 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2022 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 6-0 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2022 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-3 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2022 6:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-4 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2022 3:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-2 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2022 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 9-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2022 4:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2022 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-2 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2022 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 7-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2022 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 3-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2022 3:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 6-3 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2022 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2022 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2022 3:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 6-4 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2022 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 4-6 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2022 4:30pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2022 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2022 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Dakota Lancers | 7-4 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2022 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2022 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-3 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2022 4:20pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-2 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 1, 2022 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2021 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 8-1 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2021 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2021 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-6 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2021 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-3 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2021 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-6 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2021 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2021 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2021 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2021 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2021 6:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-3 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2021 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2021 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2021 3:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2021 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 5-7 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2021 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-4 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2021 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2021 4:20pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-1 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2021 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-1 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2021 4:00pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-6 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2021 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-8 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2021 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 8-1 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2021 3:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-5 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2021 3:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Stonewall Rams | 0-2 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2021 4:15pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 5-3 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2021 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-6 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2021 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2021 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-4 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2021 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-4 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2021 4:20pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-4 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2021 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2021 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-0 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2021 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 3-5 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2021 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 1-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2021 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-4 | Ice Plex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2021 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 10-6 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2021 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 6-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2021 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 6-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2021 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2021 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 3-0 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2021 4:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2021 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-6 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2021 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-6 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2021 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 9-7 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2021 3:30pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Stonewall Rams | 3-6 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2021 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 1-3 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2021 4:20pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2021 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 8-1 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2021 4:15pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 2-3 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2021 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-7 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2021 3:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Stonewall Rams | 3-4 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2021 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2021 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2021 6:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-2 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2021 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 6-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2021 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-10 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2021 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2021 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-4 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2021 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 2-4 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2021 4:20pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-2 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2021 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2021 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-0 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2021 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2021 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-1 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2021 3:30pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-5 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2021 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 5-4 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2021 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Sanford Sabres | 6-4 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2021 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-8 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2021 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-4 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2021 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 6-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2021 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 7-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2021 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 0-5 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2021 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 6-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2021 3:30pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Stonewall Rams | 0-5 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2021 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 5-6 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2021 4:20pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 0-4 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2021 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2021 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 3-4 | Glenwood | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2021 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2021 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-7 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2021 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-4 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2021 3:30pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 0-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2021 3:30pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 0-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2021 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 3-5 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2021 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-0 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2021 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 7-6 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2021 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 8-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2021 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2021 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-6 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2021 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 5-0 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2021 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 5-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2021 4:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2021 6:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Sanford Sabres | 3-1 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2021 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 6-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2021 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-4 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2021 4:20pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 7-5 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2021 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 7-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2021 4:00pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-10 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2021 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2021 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2021 4:00pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 6-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2021 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-4 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2021 3:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2021 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 7-6 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2021 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Dakota Lancers | 6-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2021 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-10 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2021 4:15pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2021 4:15pm | Windsor Park Royals | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-8 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2021 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2021 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-0 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2021 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 1-8 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2021 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2021 4:20pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 1-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2021 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2021 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 5-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2021 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 7-5 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2021 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-4 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2021 4:00pm | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Oct 20, 2021 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-5 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2021 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 4-6 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2021 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-4 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2021 3:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-6 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2021 4:20pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 1-4 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2021 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 2-3 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2021 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 6-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2021 3:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-8 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2021 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2021 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2021 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 3-1 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2021 3:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-1 | Lorette | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2021 4:15pm | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-5 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2021 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 7-4 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2021 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 7-4 | Seven Oaks Sportplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2021 3:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 3-2 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2021 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-7 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2021 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 7-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2021 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 2-4 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 8, 2021 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 6-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 7, 2021 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Windsor Park Royals | Southdale | V Boys | League | |||
Postponed | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-0 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Dakota Lancers | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 3-8 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Springfield Sabres | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | |||
Postponed | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-4 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Springfield Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | 0-0 | East Selkirk | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | |||
Postponed | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Sanford Sabres | Sanford | V Boys | League | |||
Postponed | Springfield Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | |||
Postponed | Powerview/Sagkeeng (Co-Op) Powerview/Sagkeeng | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | |||
Postponed | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-6 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-6 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Sanford Sabres | Sanford | V Boys | League | |||
Postponed | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-6 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-0 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Sanford Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | |||
Postponed | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Windsor Park Royals | 3-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Postponed | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Gabrielle Roy/Point Des Chenes (Co-Op) Cavaliers | 2-6 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League |