WHSHL - Winnipeg Free Press Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 7, 2019 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 5, 2019 4:40pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 6-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2019 4:45pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2019 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-3 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2019 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 0-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2019 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2019 3:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 0-1 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2019 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-4 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2019 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2019 5:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 3-2 | Pinawa | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2019 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-1 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2019 5:00pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2019 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2019 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-7 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2019 3:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 1-3 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2019 5:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 3-2 | Pinawa | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2019 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 4-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2019 2:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2019 2:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2019 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-3 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2019 3:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 0-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2019 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2019 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2019 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-3 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2019 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-1 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2019 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 1-5 | Dutton | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 11, 2019 2:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 6-4 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 8, 2019 5:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 5-1 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2019 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-4 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2019 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Springfield Sabres | 7-3 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2019 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2019 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-5 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2019 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2019 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 5-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2019 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2019 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 7-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2019 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2019 3:20pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 1-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2019 4:15pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2019 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2019 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2019 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-6 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2019 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2019 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-7 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2019 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-0 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2019 5:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 3-6 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2019 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 6-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2019 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 0-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2019 4:00pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-3 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2019 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-3 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2019 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 0-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2019 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2019 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-3 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2019 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2019 4:30pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 4-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2019 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 0-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2019 4:00pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-2 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2019 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2019 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2019 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2019 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-0 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2019 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-0 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2019 4:30pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2019 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2019 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 0-5 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2019 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 1-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2019 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2019 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2018 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-3 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2018 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-5 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2018 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 4-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2018 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2018 5:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 4-6 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2018 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 3-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-3 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2018 5:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 3-2 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2018 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-4 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2018 5:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 3-4 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2018 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-1 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2018 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-1 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2018 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-4 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2018 5:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 4-5 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2018 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 4-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2018 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2018 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2018 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 0-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2018 5:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 2-3 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2018 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-7 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2018 4:15pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-5 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2018 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2018 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2018 4:15pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 2-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2018 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-2 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2018 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2018 5:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2018 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 0-1 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2018 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2018 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 4-0 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2018 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2018 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 5-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2018 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-3 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2018 4:15pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2018 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2018 5:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 4-5 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2018 5:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 3-4 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2018 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2018 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-10 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2018 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-6 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2018 5:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 0-5 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2018 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2018 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-3 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2018 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2018 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2018 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 6-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2018 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 5-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2018 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-2 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2018 4:30pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-7 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2018 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2018 3:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-1 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2018 5:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 4-1 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2018 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-7 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2018 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-3 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2018 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-2 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2018 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-6 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2018 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 4-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2018 4:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2018 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 6-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2018 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-2 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2018 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2018 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2018 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2018 5:00pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Pinawa Panthers | 3-2 | Pinawa | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2018 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-2 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2018 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2018 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | 1-11 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2018 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-3 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2018 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 4-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2018 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2018 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2018 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2018 4:30pm | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-5 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2018 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2018 4:00pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2018 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-3 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2018 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-6 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2018 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 8-4 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2018 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2018 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-7 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2018 4:00pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2018 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 7-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-1 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 22, 2018 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 0-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2018 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-3 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2018 4:30pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-2 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2018 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2018 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 4-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2018 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Churchill Bulldogs | 3-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2018 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2018 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 7-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2018 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 0-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2018 4:00pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2018 3:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-3 | Dutton | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 11, 2018 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-6 | St. Vital Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 10, 2018 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 6-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 9, 2018 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-4 | Oakbank Arena | V Boys | League |