WHSHL - Winnipeg Free Press Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 8, 2018 5:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 10-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 7, 2018 5:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2018 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 4-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2018 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-0 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2018 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-4 | Steinbach | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2018 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Sanford Sabres | 3-4 | Sanford | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 12:00am | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 3-4 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2018 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-3 | St. Vital | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2018 4:25pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-4 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 20, 2018 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2018 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-4 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Stonewall Rams | 7-1 | Stonewall | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 7-4 | Varsity View | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-1 | Garden City | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-5 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2018 4:25pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-7 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2018 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 0-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2018 2:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-4 | St. Vital | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 9, 2018 4:25pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-4 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2018 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2018 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 7-4 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2018 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Westwood Warriors | 0-1 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2018 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-2 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2018 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2018 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 6-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2018 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-5 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2018 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 5-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2018 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-6 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2018 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-3 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2018 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2018 6:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-3 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2018 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-4 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2018 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2018 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2018 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-7 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2018 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 7:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-5 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Stonewall Rams | 6-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2018 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-9 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 3-0 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 4:25pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2018 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 3-2 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2018 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-3 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2018 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 8-9 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2018 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Westwood Warriors | 6-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2018 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-2 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 6-10 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2018 6:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-3 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2018 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 2-7 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-5 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2018 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2018 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Westwood Warriors | 4-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2018 3:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Sanford Sabres | 2-4 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 7-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2018 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2018 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2018 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-0 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2018 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-4 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2018 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-3 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2018 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2017 6:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-4 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2017 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-6 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 4:25pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-4 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 1-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-2 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-0 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2017 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2017 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2017 4:25pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2017 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 6-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-5 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 6:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 0-2 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-5 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 3-4 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 4:25pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2017 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-0 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2017 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-3 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2017 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2017 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-8 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-5 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2017 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2017 4:25pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-4 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2017 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 6-3 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2017 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-2 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2017 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2017 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-0 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2017 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-2 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2017 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 5-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2017 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-8 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 4:25pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 0-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 3-4 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Stonewall Rams | 8-2 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2017 6:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-2 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2017 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2017 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2017 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-7 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2017 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-1 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2017 4:25pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2017 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2017 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2017 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 6-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2017 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2017 4:25pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2017 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-6 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2017 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-3 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2017 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2017 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-5 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2017 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 8-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2017 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-2 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2017 7:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2017 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-2 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2017 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2017 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-6 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2017 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-6 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2017 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 4:25pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-9 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-1 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2017 6:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-3 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2017 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-2 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2017 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 4-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 4:25pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 4:15pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 7-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 3-1 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2017 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2017 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-6 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2017 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-6 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2017 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2017 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-4 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2017 4:25pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-0 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2017 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2017 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 0-4 | Sanford | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2017 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2017 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Stonewall Rams | 7-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2017 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 6-8 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2017 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2017 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2017 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-6 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2017 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2017 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2017 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 7-3 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2017 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 6-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2017 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 6-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2017 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-2 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2017 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Westwood Warriors | 9-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2017 3:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-4 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2017 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 4-1 | Morris Arena | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Oct 13, 2017 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2017 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-0 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2017 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-5 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2017 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 4-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 11, 2017 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Stonewall Rams | 5-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 10, 2017 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-6 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 5, 2017 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 1-6 | St. Vital | V Boys | League |