WHSHL - Winnipeg Free Press Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 11, 2016 6:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 5-3 | MTS Ice Plex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 9, 2016 4:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 4-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 7, 2016 5:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-0 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2016 3:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 7-2 | Steinbach | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 3, 2016 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 7-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2016 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Westwood Warriors | 5-0 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2016 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-6 | Gateway | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2016 3:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-3 | Steinbach | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 29, 2016 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Westwood Warriors | 5-0 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2016 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-1 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2016 3:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 5-0 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2016 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-1 | Varsity View | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2016 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 0-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2016 3:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 5-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2016 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-5 | MTS Ice Plex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2016 3:45pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-2 | Steinbach | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2016 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2016 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-4 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2016 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2016 3:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-6 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2016 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2016 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 5-0 | St. Vital | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2016 2:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 3-0 | Varsity View | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 0-4 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 0-1 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 3:15pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Springfield Sabres | 9-6 | Oak Bank | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-5 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-2 | Gateway Red | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-4 | MTS Ice Plex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 3:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-2 | Sanford | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 3:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 1-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 3:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-5 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2016 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 3-5 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2016 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 12, 2016 3:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2016 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 3-4 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 11, 2016 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Transcona Titans | 6-4 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2016 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-2 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2016 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 5-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2016 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-3 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 10, 2016 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-0 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2016 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 9, 2016 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-5 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2016 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-7 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2016 3:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-8 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2016 6:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Sanford Sabres | 0-1 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2016 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 4-1 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2016 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 6-2 | St.Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2016 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 0-2 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2016 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 8-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2016 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-4 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2016 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 0-5 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 7:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-6 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-2 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 28, 2016 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2016 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-6 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2016 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2016 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-3 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2016 3:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-7 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2016 3:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 5-3 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 3-6 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 4:15pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-1 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2016 6:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-2 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2016 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2016 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 7-6 | St.Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 6-9 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-1 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2016 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 6-4 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2016 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 3:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2016 6:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-5 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2016 4:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-1 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2016 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-4 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-3 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 4:15pm | Transcona Titans | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 5-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-6 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 3-7 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2016 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 2-5 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2016 6:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-2 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2016 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Transcona Titans | 1-6 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2016 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2016 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3-8 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 6, 2016 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-4 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2016 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-4 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2016 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2016 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2015 6:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-4 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2015 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 5-4 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2015 4:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-5 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2015 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2015 4:15pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2015 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-2 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2015 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-3 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2015 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 7-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2015 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-4 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2015 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-0 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 1-7 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-4 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-4 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2015 6:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Sanford Sabres | 4-3 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2015 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 5-4 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 8-5 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2015 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 4-2 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2015 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-5 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2015 3:15pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-2 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2015 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 5-2 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2015 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2015 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 8-4 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2015 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 6-3 | Southdale Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2015 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 3, 2015 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 6-5 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2015 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-4 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2015 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-6 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2015 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-6 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2015 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-6 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2015 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2015 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 2-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2015 6:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Sanford Sabres | 5-1 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2015 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Dakota Lancers | 6-7 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2015 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2015 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-3 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2015 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-5 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2015 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 1-0 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2015 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 0-3 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-4 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2015 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Transcona Titans | 6-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2015 4:15pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-3 | St.Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2015 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-0 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2015 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2015 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-7 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2015 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 0-8 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2015 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 4:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 2-5 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 3-2 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2015 12:00am | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 4-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 12, 2015 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2015 4:15pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 3-5 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2015 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 0-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2015 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 5-2 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2015 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-8 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 4:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 3-4 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-8 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2015 4:30pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Transcona Titans | 4-2 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2015 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-2 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2015 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-4 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2015 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2015 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-5 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2015 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2015 4:00pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 0-1 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2015 3:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-8 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2015 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Sanford Sabres | 1-2 | Sanford Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2015 4:30pm | Sanford Sabres | vs | Transcona Titans | 0-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2015 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 5-4 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2015 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-4 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2015 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 0-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2015 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2015 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-10 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2015 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2015 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 3-7 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2015 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-6 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2015 4:30pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-4 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2015 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-3 | Southdale Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2015 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-3 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2015 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2015 4:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-5 | Lorette Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2015 3:45pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Springfield Sabres | 6-5 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2015 4:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Transcona Titans | 2-3 | East End Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2015 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 4-2 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2015 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2015 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-1 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2015 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-6 | Varsity View | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2015 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-5 | Southdale Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2015 4:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2015 4:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-6 | Oakbank | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2015 4:00pm | Transcona Titans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 9, 2015 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 7-3 | Ils Des Chenes | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 8, 2015 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | 7-2 | St. Vital | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 7, 2015 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-5 | Terry Sawchuk | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 7, 2015 4:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 3-8 | Steinbach | V Boys | League |